Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Zbigniew Fraczyk, KSV Wiener Linien

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S70
Verein KSV Wiener Linien
Spiele 434
Siege 313
Niederlagen 121
Siegerquote 72.1%
RC-Punkte 1744
RC-Deviation 73
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
29.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 6 Gerald Gschanes (DOEB1) 0:3
29.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 6 Harald Kinzl (DOEB1) 3:2
13.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 5 Lukas Poscher (LSV1) 2:3
13.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 5 Richard Komina (LSV1) 1:3
13.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 5 Andreas Gschanes (LSV1) 1:3
29.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 3 Georg Moser (KAI1) 3:0
29.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 3 Robert Panzenböck (KAI1) 1:3
22.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 2 Thomas Kadl (NFS1) 3:2
22.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 2 Rainer Hirk (NFS1) 1:3
22.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 2 Eric Tang (NFS1) 3:2
24.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 1 Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1) 0:3
24.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 1 Johannes Steindl (KONT1) 2:3
03.03.2020 1. Landesliga 2 5 Nazar Agopyan (NFS1) 2:3
03.03.2020 1. Landesliga 2 5 Gianluca Pelizzi (NFS1) 1:3
03.03.2020 1. Landesliga 2 5 Rainer Hirk (NFS1) 2:3
11.02.2020 1. Landesliga 2 4 Michael Hofmann (WPAE2) 3:0
11.02.2020 1. Landesliga 2 4 Phillip Hudribusch (WPAE2) 0:3
11.02.2020 1. Landesliga 2 4 Michal Havel (WPAE2) 3:1
21.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 3 Hassan Ghanem (WPAE1) 3:2
21.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 3 Grzegorz Mieszczak (WPAE1) 3:0
21.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 3 Abdallah Oukal (WPAE1) 3:0
10.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 4 Phillip Hudribusch (WPAE2) 2:3
10.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 4 Michael Hofmann (WPAE2) 3:1
27.09.2019 1. Klasse 1 3 Claudia Steinbacher (DOEB2) 3:1
27.09.2019 1. Klasse 1 3 Marcus Zuccato (DOEB2) 1:3
27.09.2019 1. Klasse 1 3 Johann Vodivnik (DOEB2) 1:3
19.09.2019 1. Landesliga 1 2 Karoly Kovacs (KONT1) 1:3
19.09.2019 1. Landesliga 1 2 Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1) 3:1
19.09.2019 1. Landesliga 1 2 Hans-Purbu Sherpa (KONT1) 2:3
05.04.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 8 Gerald Sattler (EDEN1) 1:3
05.04.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 8 Thomas Gottwald (EDEN1) 3:2
14.03.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 7 Roland Böhm (KORN1) 0:3
14.03.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 7 Albert Wilder (KORN1) 0:3
14.03.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 7 Martin Heimberger (KORN1) 2:3
15.02.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 4 Tobias Koszik (SGML2) 3:2
15.02.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 4 Maximilian Sima (SGML2) 2:3
15.02.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 4 Oliver Kolbert (SGML2) 2:3
24.01.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 3 Roland Wukovits (SKFL2) 3:0
24.01.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 3 Manuel Fischer (SKFL2) 3:1
24.01.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 3 Fabian Garmroudi (SKFL2) 0:3
17.01.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 2 Michael Bohrn (POLI1) 3:1
17.01.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 2 Thomas Auer (POLI1) 2:3
17.01.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 2 Johannes Mader (POLI1) 3:0
10.01.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 1 Roman Verdino (LSV1) 3:0
10.01.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 1 Lukas Poscher (LSV1) 1:3
10.01.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 1 Andreas Gschanes (LSV1) 3:0
10.12.2018 HERREN-LIGA 1 11 Lukas Gruber (SKFL3) 1:3
10.12.2018 HERREN-LIGA 1 11 Daniel Dittrich (SKFL3) 1:3
06.12.2018 HERREN-LIGA 1 10 Andreas Kopriva (NFS2) 1:3
06.12.2018 HERREN-LIGA 1 10 Ivan Hrastnig (NFS2) 1:3