Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Stephan Burian, Polizei SV Wien

Nationalität AUT
Verein Polizei SV Wien
Spiele 661
Siege 360
Niederlagen 301
Siegerquote 54.5%
RC-Punkte 1602
RC-Deviation 46
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
12.05.2022 1. Klasse 2 8 Stefan Rudolph (SKFL6) 0:3
12.05.2022 1. Klasse 2 8 Martin Janousek (SKFL6) 3:0
06.05.2022 1. Klasse 2 7 Martin Stefaner (OLYM3) 3:0
26.04.2022 1. Klasse 2 6 Sophie Schuster (LSV3) 1:3
26.04.2022 1. Klasse 2 6 Klemens Baumgartner (LSV3) 3:0
21.04.2022 1. Klasse 2 5 Patrick Sabin (WPAE3) 1:3
21.04.2022 1. Klasse 2 5 Harald Mann (WPAE3) 0:3
21.04.2022 1. Klasse 2 5 Miroslav Mocilac (WPAE3) 0:3
07.04.2022 1. Klasse 2 4 Marcin Gibala (WPAE4) 3:1
07.04.2022 1. Klasse 2 4 Erwin Stürmer (WPAE4) 3:0
24.03.2022 1. Klasse 2 3 Martin Trausmuth (NFS3) 3:1
28.04.2022 1. Klasse 2 2 Rafael Tauber (LSV2) 3:0
28.04.2022 1. Klasse 2 2 Jung Won Lee (LSV2) 3:0
10.03.2022 1. Klasse 2 1 Manfred Schwaiger (KONT4) 3:2
10.03.2022 1. Klasse 2 1 Helmut Antony (KONT4) 3:1
03.03.2022 1. Klasse 1 11 Matias Kuhs (SGML4) 1:3
11.11.2021 1. Klasse 1 8 Martin Janousek (SKFL6) 3:0
11.11.2021 1. Klasse 1 8 Stefan Rudolph (SKFL6) 2:3
16.12.2021 1. Klasse 1 7 Martin Stefaner (OLYM3) 3:2
16.12.2021 1. Klasse 1 7 Ernst Tremmel (OLYM3) 3:1
21.10.2021 1. Klasse 1 6 Sophie Schuster (LSV3) 0:3
21.10.2021 1. Klasse 1 6 Anna Pfeffer (LSV3) 3:1
14.10.2021 1. Klasse 1 5 Harald Mann (WPAE3) 0:3
14.10.2021 1. Klasse 1 5 Miroslav Mocilac (WPAE3) 1:3
14.10.2021 1. Klasse 1 5 Laurent Weber (WPAE3) 0:3
05.10.2021 1. Klasse 1 4 Hassan Ghanem (WPAE4) 0:3
05.10.2021 1. Klasse 1 4 Erwin Stürmer (WPAE4) 2:3
30.09.2021 1. Klasse 1 3 Alexandre Castro (NFS3) 2:3
30.09.2021 1. Klasse 1 3 Amnon Rosenberg (NFS3) 3:1
28.10.2021 1. Klasse 1 2 Philipp Huemer (LSV2) 3:0
28.10.2021 1. Klasse 1 2 Siegfried Wacker (LSV2) 3:0
16.09.2021 1. Klasse 1 1 Manfred Schwaiger (KONT4) 3:2
16.09.2021 1. Klasse 1 1 Alexander Preinerstorfer (KONT4) 3:2
22.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 6 Roman Verdino (LSV2) 1:3
27.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 5 Amnon Rosenberg (NFS3) 3:1
27.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 5 Fabian Winkler (NFS3) 3:1
08.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 4 Michael Päuerl (SKFL8) 1:3
02.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 3 Valentin Theuermann (WPAE3) 0:3
02.10.2020 1. Klasse 1 3 Laurent Weber (WPAE3) 1:3
17.09.2020 1. Klasse 1 1 Günther Becherer (WILI2) 3:1
17.09.2020 1. Klasse 1 1 Claus Sperch (WILI2) 3:0
25.02.2020 2. Landesliga 2 11 Johannes Steindl (OLYM1) 1:3
25.02.2020 2. Landesliga 2 11 Ilja Davidov (OLYM1) 2:3
13.03.2020 2. Landesliga 2 7 Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM2) 3:1
13.03.2020 2. Landesliga 2 7 Ernst Tremmel (OLYM2) 3:0
13.03.2020 2. Landesliga 2 7 Sandor Kastura (OLYM2) 1:3
27.02.2020 2. Landesliga 2 6 Thomas Kadl (NFS2) 0:3
27.02.2020 2. Landesliga 2 6 Martin Trausmuth (NFS2) 3:1
27.02.2020 2. Landesliga 2 6 Martin Rebel (NFS2) 3:0
21.02.2020 2. Landesliga 2 5 Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML3) 2:3