Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Siegfried Wacker, Lehrersportverein
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | Lehrersportverein |
Spiele | 811 |
Siege | 452 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 359 |
Siegerquote | 55.7% |
RC-Punkte | 1045 |
RC-Deviation | 61 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.03.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 6 | Friedrich Dollenz (OLD3) | 0:3 |
14.03.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 6 | Alexander Preihs (OLD3) | 1:3 |
27.02.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 5 | Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE9) | 0:3 |
27.02.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 5 | Pedro Rodriguez (WPAE9) | 2:3 |
22.02.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 4 | Alexander Pfeil (NFS7) | 0:3 |
22.02.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 4 | Gerald Bacher (NFS7) | 1:3 |
30.01.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 3 | Josef Szabo (SKFL10) | 3:2 |
30.01.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 3 | Erich Neuwirth (SKFL10) | 3:1 |
30.01.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 3 | Martin Rampetsreiter (SKFL10) | 1:3 |
17.01.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 1 | Ursula Schönbauer (HAK3) | 1:3 |
17.01.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 1 | Hannes Schlögl (HAK3) | 1:3 |
02.11.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 5 | Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE9) | 1:3 |
02.11.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 5 | Christian Börner (WPAE9) | 1:3 |
17.10.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 4 | Alexander Pfeil (NFS7) | 0:3 |
17.10.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 4 | Michael Welsburg (NFS7) | 1:3 |
29.09.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 2 | Lukas Baumgartner (LENZ7) | 2:3 |
29.09.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 2 | Noel Zeller (LENZ7) | 0:3 |
27.09.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 1 | Gabriele Hartl (HAK3) | 0:3 |
27.09.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 1 | Björn Hoffmeister (HAK3) | 0:3 |
18.10.2022 | Gruppe Ia | 1 | 5 | Felix Scheiblhofer (KAI5) | 2:3 |
18.10.2022 | Gruppe Ia | 1 | 5 | Seymur Aliev (KAI5) | 0:3 |
18.10.2022 | Gruppe Ia | 1 | 5 | Florian Welles (KAI5) | 1:3 |
06.10.2022 | Gruppe Ia | 1 | 4 | Herbert Weber (REN2) | 2:3 |
06.10.2022 | Gruppe Ia | 1 | 4 | Norbert Alber (REN2) | 3:0 |
06.10.2022 | Gruppe Ia | 1 | 4 | Hannes Payer (REN2) | 1:3 |
29.09.2022 | Gruppe Ia | 1 | 3 | Alfred Riha (TT143) | 3:2 |
29.09.2022 | Gruppe Ia | 1 | 3 | Constantin Königswieser (TT143) | 2:3 |
23.09.2022 | Gruppe Ia | 1 | 2 | Patrick Mayer (SGML13) | 2:3 |
23.09.2022 | Gruppe Ia | 1 | 2 | Maximilian Theuermann (SGML13) | 3:2 |
23.09.2022 | Gruppe Ia | 1 | 2 | Fritz Dauchner (SGML13) | 1:3 |
15.09.2022 | Gruppe Ia | 1 | 1 | Bao Trung Nguyen (NFS9) | 3:0 |
15.09.2022 | Gruppe Ia | 1 | 1 | Günther Hartwein (NFS9) | 3:0 |
15.09.2022 | Gruppe Ia | 1 | 1 | Gerald Bacher (NFS9) | 0:3 |
19.05.2022 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 3 | David Kirsch (POLI4) | 0:3 |
19.05.2022 | 4. Klasse A | 2 | 3 | Sebastian Wöhrer (POLI4) | 0:3 |
24.02.2022 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 10 | Markus Plank (KONT10) | 2:3 |
18.11.2021 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 8 | Nico Hauck (SGML10) | 1:3 |
18.11.2021 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 8 | Thomas Sabitzer (SGML10) | 0:3 |
21.10.2021 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 6 | Aleksandar Stoskovic (WPAE9) | 2:3 |
21.10.2021 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 6 | Sasa Filipovic (WPAE9) | 0:3 |
12.10.2021 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 5 | Agnes Legler (NFS7) | 3:2 |
12.10.2021 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 5 | Thomas Jäger (NFS7) | 0:3 |
12.10.2021 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 5 | Werner Veitschegger (NFS7) | 1:3 |
29.10.2021 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 3 | Christopher Wagner (POLI4) | 1:3 |
29.10.2021 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 3 | Nikolaus Nadrchal (POLI4) | 0:3 |
29.10.2021 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 3 | Sebastian Wöhrer (POLI4) | 0:3 |
28.10.2021 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Irene Burian (POLI2) | 0:3 |
28.10.2021 | 1. Klasse | 1 | 2 | Stephan Burian (POLI2) | 0:3 |
20.10.2020 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 6 | Fritz Dauchner (SGML12) | 3:1 |
20.10.2020 | 4. Klasse A | 1 | 6 | Niklas Varga (SGML12) | 3:1 |