Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Michael Karpfen, Union Döbling

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein Union Döbling
Spiele 561
Siege 345
Niederlagen 216
Siegerquote 61.5%
RC-Punkte 1455
RC-Deviation 157
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
03.05.2018 4. KLASSE A 2 12 Osman Dönmez (KONT9) 1:3
03.05.2018 4. KLASSE A 2 12 Emanuel Schöpf (KONT9) 0:3
03.05.2018 4. KLASSE A 2 12 Zheng Zhang (KONT9) 3:2
24.04.2018 4. KLASSE A 2 11 Christopher Trafoier (SKFL12) 2:3
24.04.2018 4. KLASSE A 2 11 Robert Panner (SKFL12) 3:0
24.04.2018 4. KLASSE A 2 11 Bernd Dewies (SKFL12) 3:1
19.04.2018 4. KLASSE A 2 10 Hassan Ghanem (PPP1) 0:3
19.04.2018 4. KLASSE A 2 10 Yilmaz Caliskan (PPP1) 2:3
19.04.2018 4. KLASSE A 2 10 Peter Vesely (PPP1) 3:1
12.04.2018 4. KLASSE A 2 9 Michael Egger (LSV5) 3:1
12.04.2018 4. KLASSE A 2 9 Moritz Mitterer (LSV5) 3:2
12.04.2018 4. KLASSE A 2 9 Gerhard Pöschl (LSV5) 3:0
22.03.2018 4. KLASSE A 2 8 Franz Mayrhuber (PER3) 3:2
22.03.2018 4. KLASSE A 2 8 Walter Mayrhuber (PER3) 3:0
15.03.2018 4. KLASSE A 2 7 Karl Nessweda (POLI5) 3:0
15.03.2018 4. KLASSE A 2 7 Alexander Brezina (POLI5) 1:3
15.03.2018 4. KLASSE A 2 7 Reinhard Karger (POLI5) 3:1
08.03.2018 4. KLASSE A 2 6 Jürgen Suntinger (EDEN5) 3:0
08.03.2018 4. KLASSE A 2 6 Wolfgang Süsser (EDEN5) 3:2
08.03.2018 4. KLASSE A 2 6 Dobri Apostolov (EDEN5) 0:3
15.02.2018 4. KLASSE A 2 4 Adolf Trzil (KORN4) 3:1
15.02.2018 4. KLASSE A 2 4 Birgit Schwab (KORN4) 3:2
15.02.2018 4. KLASSE A 2 4 Markus Binder (KORN4) 2:3
31.01.2018 4. KLASSE A 2 13 Christian Gutmann (HAN1) 3:2
31.01.2018 4. KLASSE A 2 13 Daniel Edelbacher (HAN1) 3:1
11.01.2018 4. KLASSE A 2 1 Peter Simunek (SKFL14) 3:0
11.01.2018 4. KLASSE A 2 1 Stefan Zaric (SKFL14) 3:1
11.01.2018 4. KLASSE A 2 1 Christoph Sutrich (SKFL14) 2:3
11.12.2017 4. KLASSE A 1 12 Anton Ten (KONT9) 1:3
11.12.2017 4. KLASSE A 1 12 Osman Dönmez (KONT9) 2:3
14.12.2017 4. KLASSE A 1 11 Robert Panner (SKFL12) 2:3
14.12.2017 4. KLASSE A 1 11 Bernd Dewies (SKFL12) 0:3
14.12.2017 4. KLASSE A 1 11 Pia Strauß (SKFL12) 3:2
23.11.2017 4. KLASSE A 1 9 Robert Adler (LSV5) 3:0
23.11.2017 4. KLASSE A 1 9 Michael Egger (LSV5) 3:0
23.11.2017 4. KLASSE A 1 9 Gerhard Pöschl (LSV5) 3:1
16.11.2017 4. KLASSE A 1 8 Martin Spanny (PER3) 3:0
16.11.2017 4. KLASSE A 1 8 Fabian Mayrhuber (PER3) 2:3
28.11.2017 4. KLASSE A 1 7 Reinhard Karger (POLI5) 0:3
28.11.2017 4. KLASSE A 1 7 Alexander Brezina (POLI5) 3:1
28.11.2017 4. KLASSE A 1 7 Karl Nessweda (POLI5) 1:3
24.10.2017 4. KLASSE A 1 6 Dobri Apostolov (EDEN5) 1:3
24.10.2017 4. KLASSE A 1 6 Jens Peinthor (EDEN5) 2:3
24.10.2017 4. KLASSE A 1 6 Birgit Binder (EDEN5) 3:1
10.10.2017 4. KLASSE A 1 4 Adolf Trzil (KORN4) 3:1
10.10.2017 4. KLASSE A 1 4 Markus Binder (KORN4) 1:3
10.10.2017 4. KLASSE A 1 4 Ludwig Manzer (KORN4) 3:1
05.10.2017 4. KLASSE A 1 3 Nicolas Rathauscher (SGML9) 2:3
05.10.2017 4. KLASSE A 1 3 Maxwell Germ (SGML9) 0:3
05.10.2017 4. KLASSE A 1 3 Johannes Gstaltner (SGML9) 3:1