Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Tzun-In Chien, Lehrersportverein

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S70
Verein Lehrersportverein
Spiele 32
Siege 18
Niederlagen 14
Siegerquote 56.3%
RC-Punkte 1372
RC-Deviation 125
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
08.10.2019 1. Klasse 1 4 Gerhard Mühlgassner (WPAE5) 3:1
08.10.2019 1. Klasse 1 4 Laurent Weber (WPAE5) 0:3
08.10.2019 1. Klasse 1 4 Hassan Ghanem (WPAE5) 1:3
30.04.2015 1. KLASSE B 2 10 Jair Zelmanovics (NFS2) 0:3
30.01.2015 1. KLASSE B 2 3 Richard Komina (LSV1) 0:3
30.01.2015 1. KLASSE B 2 3 Roman Verdino (LSV1) 0:3
09.12.2014 1. KLASSE B 1 11 Heimo Blacher (KORN3) 0:3
09.12.2014 1. KLASSE B 1 11 Manfred Trzil (KORN3) 0:3
15.10.2009 2. KLASSE B 1 4 Roland Kariger (FLÖT5) 0:3
15.10.2009 2. KLASSE B 1 4 Gerhard Schaller (FLÖT5) 0:3
22.10.2009 3. KLASSE B 1 3 Franz Mayrhuber (PER1) 3:0
22.10.2009 3. KLASSE B 1 3 Martin Spanny (PER1) 3:0
22.10.2009 3. KLASSE B 1 3 Gerd Schiffermüller (PER1) 3:0
14.10.2009 2. KLASSE B 1 1 Gerhard Pohnert (NFS1) 3:0
14.10.2009 2. KLASSE B 1 1 Thomas Rauscher (NFS1) 3:0
14.10.2009 2. KLASSE B 1 1 Heinrich Silhavy (NFS1) 0:3
23.04.2007 4. KLASSE A 2 11 Irene Burian (SKLW8) 3:0
23.04.2007 4. KLASSE A 2 11 Helmut Barta (SKLW8) 3:0
23.04.2007 4. KLASSE A 2 11 Robert Panner (SKLW8) 0:3
16.04.2007 4. KLASSE A 2 10 Otto Graf (FLD2) 3:0
16.04.2007 4. KLASSE A 2 10 Werner Fleischanderl (FLD2) 3:0
16.04.2007 4. KLASSE A 2 10 Thomas Kriz (FLD2) 3:0
26.03.2007 4. KLASSE A 2 9 Robert Panzenböck (KAI4) 3:0
26.03.2007 4. KLASSE A 2 9 Edmund Czasch (KAI4) 3:0
19.03.2007 4. KLASSE A 2 8 Philip Weber (OLYM4) 3:0
19.03.2007 4. KLASSE A 2 8 Robert Matlaszkovszky (OLYM4) 3:0
19.03.2007 4. KLASSE A 2 8 Martin Stefaner (OLYM4) 3:0
12.03.2007 4. KLASSE A 2 7 Günter Germ (SPAR4) 0:3
12.03.2007 4. KLASSE A 2 7 Alfred Weidinger (SPAR4) 3:0
12.03.2007 4. KLASSE A 2 7 Gerhard Stöhr (SPAR4) 3:0
11.12.2006 Cup Herren B 1 6 Christian Wolf (SMS2) 0:3
11.12.2006 Cup Herren B 1 6 Alexander Chen (SMS2) 0:3