Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Csaba Murai, Post SV Wien

Nationalität HUN
Altersklasse S60
Verein Post SV Wien
Spiele 575
Siege 377
Niederlagen 198
Siegerquote 65.6%
RC-Punkte 1482
RC-Deviation 95
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.02.2020 3. Klasse B 2 6 Walter Neumayer (OLD1) 3:2
24.02.2020 3. Klasse B 2 6 Christopher Zierer (OLD1) 2:3
24.02.2020 3. Klasse B 2 6 Erwin Burda (OLD1) 3:1
12.02.2020 3. Klasse B 2 4 Thomas Bader (NFS7) 1:3
12.02.2020 3. Klasse B 2 4 Gerald Steinbach (NFS7) 3:1
23.01.2020 3. Klasse B 2 3 Roland Wertl (OLYM4) 0:3
23.01.2020 3. Klasse B 2 3 Peter Schwarzinger (OLYM4) 3:1
23.01.2020 3. Klasse B 2 3 Rita Piros (OLYM4) 3:1
12.12.2019 3. Klasse B 1 11 Thomas Jäger (W24K2) 3:1
12.12.2019 3. Klasse B 1 11 Yilmaz Caliskan (W24K2) 3:1
12.12.2019 3. Klasse B 1 11 Florian Arbeiter (W24K2) 3:0
05.12.2019 3. Klasse B 1 10 Sebastian Kaphle (SKFL11) 3:0
05.12.2019 3. Klasse B 1 10 Zoltan Kovacs (SKFL11) 2:3
27.11.2019 3. Klasse B 1 9 Marek Szorc (SSH3) 3:0
27.11.2019 3. Klasse B 1 9 Zoran Petkovic (SSH3) 0:3
27.11.2019 3. Klasse B 1 9 Hubert Kosnik (SSH3) 3:0
21.11.2019 3. Klasse B 1 8 Hannes Ohrlinger (WPAE9) 3:1
21.11.2019 3. Klasse B 1 8 Simon Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE9) 1:3
21.11.2019 3. Klasse B 1 8 Michael Hödl (WPAE9) 3:1
06.11.2019 3. Klasse B 1 7 Stefan Chloupek (KONT8) 1:3
06.11.2019 3. Klasse B 1 7 Andreas Höfelmayer (KONT8) 2:3
06.11.2019 3. Klasse B 1 7 Josef Barcza (KONT8) 2:3
24.10.2019 3. Klasse B 1 6 Erwin Burda (OLD1) 1:3
24.10.2019 3. Klasse B 1 6 Walter Neumayer (OLD1) 1:3
24.10.2019 3. Klasse B 1 6 Christopher Zierer (OLD1) 3:0
29.10.2019 3. Klasse B 1 5 Yoshi Strik (SGML9) 3:1
29.10.2019 3. Klasse B 1 5 Nicolas Rathauscher (SGML9) 2:3
29.10.2019 3. Klasse B 1 5 Johannes Gstaltner (SGML9) 1:3
10.10.2019 3. Klasse B 1 4 Alexander Denk (NFS7) 3:0
10.10.2019 3. Klasse B 1 4 Walter Fröhlich (NFS7) 3:1
10.10.2019 3. Klasse B 1 4 Thomas Bader (NFS7) 1:3
09.05.2019 3. KLASSE A 2 11 Harald Grün (MAU1) 3:1
09.05.2019 3. KLASSE A 2 11 Michael Päuerl (MAU1) 0:3
09.05.2019 3. KLASSE A 2 11 Robert Ulsamer (MAU1) 3:1
04.04.2019 3. KLASSE A 2 9 Mony Seng (WILI5) 1:3
04.04.2019 3. KLASSE A 2 9 Zvonimir Zivkovic (WILI5) 3:0
04.04.2019 3. KLASSE A 2 9 Günther Stadlmann (WILI5) 3:0
20.03.2019 3. KLASSE A 2 8 Dawid Szwalec (SSH4) 3:2
20.03.2019 3. KLASSE A 2 8 Mathias Haidvogl (SSH4) 3:1
18.03.2019 3. KLASSE A 2 7 Gerald Steinbach (NFS6) 3:1
18.03.2019 3. KLASSE A 2 7 Thomas Bader (NFS6) 3:2
18.03.2019 3. KLASSE A 2 7 Jürgen Mühl (NFS6) 3:0
21.02.2019 3. KLASSE A 2 5 Alfred Riha (KOM2) 1:3
21.02.2019 3. KLASSE A 2 5 Yilmaz Caliskan (KOM2) 0:3
11.02.2019 3. KLASSE A 2 4 Martin Ögg (LSV4) 0:3
11.02.2019 3. KLASSE A 2 4 Lukas Gotthart (LSV4) 3:1
11.02.2019 3. KLASSE A 2 4 Rick Oostelbos (LSV4) 0:3
24.01.2019 3. KLASSE A 2 3 Reinhard Weiskirchner (SGML8) 0:3
24.01.2019 3. KLASSE A 2 3 Yoshi Strik (SGML8) 0:3
18.01.2019 3. KLASSE A 2 2 Janusz Pieja (WPAE8) 0:3