Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Josef List, ASKÖ Grimmenstein

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein ASKÖ Grimmenstein
Spiele 440
Siege 201
Niederlagen 239
Siegerquote 45.7%
RC-Punkte 1429
RC-Deviation 76
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
21.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Hannelore Neuhold (MÜNC2) 3:0
21.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Erik Margraf (MÜNC2) 3:0
16.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Wilfried Reichrath (SGGM5) 1:3
16.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Manfred Strasser (SGGM5) 2:3
16.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Gerhard Forthuber (SGGM5) 3:1
26.09.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Adam Belski (NEUD8) 0:3
26.09.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Gerhard Drechsel (NEUD8) 3:0
26.09.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Martin Holnthoner (NEUD8) 1:3
10.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Sonja Gollwitzer (WEIG2) 0:3
10.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Rene Schrammel (WEIG2) 3:2
10.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Hans Stalzer (WEIG2) 3:1
14.02.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Siegfried Martinelli (SGBB6) 3:0
14.02.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Igor Barac (SGBB6) 3:1
16.01.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1) 2:3
16.01.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Walter Lorenz (MÜNC1) 3:1
16.01.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Thomas Pleyer (MÜNC1) 0:3
11.01.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Richard Ibantschitz (GALL1) 0:3
11.01.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Roland Saupp (GALL1) 0:3
11.01.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Roland Hingel (GALL1) 2:3
23.11.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Andreas Horvath (NEUD8) 0:3
23.11.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Adam Belski (NEUD8) 0:3
29.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Peter Feuchtl (SGGM4) 3:1
29.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Wolfgang Baumgartner (SGGM4) 3:2
05.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Martin Stierle (GUNT6) 0:3
05.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Kurt Bartuschek (GUNT6) 1:3
05.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Michael Hellerschmid (GUNT6) 2:3
02.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Thomas Krug (SGBB6) 3:0
02.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Igor Barac (SGBB6) 3:2
21.09.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Thomas Pleyer (MÜNC1) 0:3
21.09.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Walter Lorenz (MÜNC1) 3:1
21.09.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1) 3:2
10.09.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Richard Ibantschitz (GALL1) 0:3
10.09.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Roland Hingel (GALL1) 0:3
17.05.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Wolfgang Lux (WEIG3) 2:3
17.05.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Michael Inschlag (WEIG3) 3:0
17.05.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG3) 3:0
03.05.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Thomas Krug (SGBB7) 3:2
03.05.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Siegfried Martinelli (SGBB7) 3:0
03.05.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Igor Barac (SGBB7) 0:3
04.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Manfred Maria (SGOT3) 3:0
04.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Karl Grabenweger (SGOT3) 3:0
01.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Wolfgang Smejkal (GUNT7) 3:2
01.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Christian Ecker (GUNT7) 3:0
29.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Heinz Moser (NEUD10) 2:3
29.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD10) 3:0
29.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Andreas Weisz (NEUD10) 3:1
04.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Rene Raisinger (SGGM8) 3:2
04.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Andre Raisinger (SGGM8) 3:1
23.02.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 August Nowack (SCHW3) 3:0
23.02.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Günter Fuchs (SCHW3) 3:1