Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Jörg Brodersen, TTC Guntramsdorf 1985

Nationalität GER
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTC Guntramsdorf 1985
Spiele 447
Siege 188
Niederlagen 259
Siegerquote 42.1%
RC-Punkte 1312
RC-Deviation 85
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Martin Holnthoner (NEUD8) 1:3
22.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Adam Belski (NEUD8) 0:3
07.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Kurt Stoyer (GRIM2) 0:3
07.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Danijel Petkovic (GRIM2) 3:1
13.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Albert Scheiblauer (PERC1) 0:3
13.10.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Christian Scheiblauer (PERC1) 3:2
10.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Manuel Mattes (UGÄN1) 2:3
10.10.2020 2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Erik Polak (UGÄN1) 0:3
07.03.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Walter Lorenz (MÜNC1) 2:3
07.03.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Thomas Pleyer (MÜNC1) 0:3
07.03.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1) 0:3
11.01.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Adam Belski (NEUD8) 0:3
11.01.2020 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Andreas Horvath (NEUD8) 0:3
07.12.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Gerhard Pandur (LANZ1) 0:3
07.12.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Manuel Eisenkirchner (LANZ1) 0:3
07.12.2019 Oberliga C (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Patrick Pötsch (LANZ1) 0:3
19.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Siegfried Martinelli (SGBB6) 0:3
19.10.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Igor Barac (SGBB6) 0:3
27.09.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Martin Holnthoner (NEUD8) 2:3
27.09.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Adam Belski (NEUD8) 1:3
27.09.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Robert Loreth (NEUD8) 3:2
18.05.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Daniel Rieder (ANEU4) 0:3
18.05.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Stefan Walker (ANEU4) 0:3
18.05.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Ivan Stojadinovic (ANEU4) 0:3
29.03.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Wilfried Reichrath (SGGM5) 3:2
29.03.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Helmut Simon (SGGM5) 0:3
17.05.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Andreas Meixner (SGBB5) 2:3
17.05.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Frank Mair (SGBB5) 0:3
16.02.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Christian Partila (SCHW1) 0:3
16.02.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Michael Schweritz (SCHW1) 2:3
26.01.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Thomas Pleyer (MÜNC1) 0:3
26.01.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Walter Lorenz (MÜNC1) 3:0
15.12.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Ivan Stojadinovic (ANEU4) 1:3
15.12.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 David Auer (ANEU4) 3:2
09.11.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Helmut Simon (SGGM5) 3:2
09.11.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Wilfried Reichrath (SGGM5) 2:3
09.11.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Patrick Münstedt (SGGM5) 0:3
13.10.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Tibor Kun (SVSW1) 0:3
13.10.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Julian Rzihauschek (SVSW1) 1:3
06.10.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Michael Schweritz (SCHW1) 3:1
29.09.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1) 0:3
29.09.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Walter Lorenz (MÜNC1) 1:3
15.09.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Sonja Gollwitzer (WEIG1) 3:1
15.09.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Jürgen Schordje (WEIG1) 2:3
05.05.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Roland Saupp (GALL1) 1:3
05.05.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Richard Ibantschitz (GALL1) 0:3
05.05.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Laszlo Ille (GALL1) 2:3
07.04.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Thomas Pleyer (MÜNC1) 1:3
07.04.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1) 2:3
17.03.2018 Unterliga Süd B (1530 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Thomas Christ (SGBB6) 3:2