Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Günther Stadlmann, KSV Wiener Linien

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein KSV Wiener Linien
Spiele 295
Siege 176
Niederlagen 119
Siegerquote 59.7%
RC-Punkte 1442
RC-Deviation 120
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
05.04.2019 3. KLASSE A 2 11 Michael Hödl (WPAE8) 2:3
05.04.2019 3. KLASSE A 2 11 Rafal Nowacki (WPAE8) 2:3
13.03.2019 3. KLASSE A 2 10 Robert Ulsamer (MAU1) 3:0
13.03.2019 3. KLASSE A 2 10 Michael Päuerl (MAU1) 1:3
13.03.2019 3. KLASSE A 2 10 Harald Grün (MAU1) 3:2
04.04.2019 3. KLASSE A 2 9 Christoph Wagner (POSW4) 3:0
04.04.2019 3. KLASSE A 2 9 Csaba Murai (POSW4) 0:3
20.03.2019 3. KLASSE A 2 8 Walter Fröhlich (NFS6) 3:2
20.03.2019 3. KLASSE A 2 8 Thomas Bader (NFS6) 2:3
15.03.2019 3. KLASSE A 2 7 Alfred Riha (KOM2) 3:2
15.03.2019 3. KLASSE A 2 7 Yilmaz Caliskan (KOM2) 2:3
27.02.2019 3. KLASSE A 2 6 Nicolas Rathauscher (SGML8) 3:1
27.02.2019 3. KLASSE A 2 6 Yoshi Strik (SGML8) 3:0
22.02.2019 3. KLASSE A 2 5 Christopher Wagner (POLI3) 2:3
22.02.2019 3. KLASSE A 2 5 Sebastian Wöhrer (POLI3) 0:3
22.02.2019 3. KLASSE A 2 5 Samuel Fiedler (POLI3) 0:3
20.02.2019 3. KLASSE A 2 4 Gerhard Graf (SKFL9) 3:2
20.02.2019 3. KLASSE A 2 4 Erik Seper (SKFL9) 1:3
20.02.2019 3. KLASSE A 2 4 Christian Graf (SKFL9) 2:3
23.01.2019 3. KLASSE A 2 3 Dawid Szwalec (SSH4) 3:1
23.01.2019 3. KLASSE A 2 3 Franz Waldhäusl (SSH4) 1:3
07.01.2019 3. KLASSE A 2 1 Martin Ögg (LSV4) 3:0
07.01.2019 3. KLASSE A 2 1 Philipp Huemer (LSV4) 0:3
14.12.2018 3. KLASSE A 1 11 Mihai Irimia (WPAE8) 3:0
14.12.2018 3. KLASSE A 1 11 Rafal Nowacki (WPAE8) 0:3
05.12.2018 2. KLASSE A 1 10 Wolfgang Petrzalka (REN1) 1:3
05.12.2018 2. KLASSE A 1 10 Gerald Peter (REN1) 3:2
28.11.2018 3. KLASSE A 1 9 Gabriele Raffeis (POSW4) 2:3
28.11.2018 3. KLASSE A 1 9 Roman Wallner (POSW4) 3:1
14.11.2018 3. KLASSE A 1 7 Alfred Riha (KOM2) 3:2
14.11.2018 3. KLASSE A 1 7 Yilmaz Caliskan (KOM2) 0:3
23.10.2018 3. KLASSE A 1 6 Johannes Gstaltner (SGML8) 2:3
23.10.2018 3. KLASSE A 1 6 Reinhard Weiskirchner (SGML8) 0:3
25.10.2018 3. KLASSE A 1 5 Sebastian Wöhrer (POLI3) 2:3
25.10.2018 3. KLASSE A 1 5 Samuel Fiedler (POLI3) 1:3
25.10.2018 3. KLASSE A 1 5 Christopher Wagner (POLI3) 3:2
26.09.2018 3. KLASSE A 1 3 Mathias Haidvogl (SSH4) 1:3
26.09.2018 3. KLASSE A 1 3 Dawid Szwalec (SSH4) 3:2
19.09.2018 3. KLASSE A 1 1 Rick Oostelbos (LSV4) 1:3
19.09.2018 3. KLASSE A 1 1 Philipp Huemer (LSV4) 3:2
25.04.2018 2. KLASSE A 2 11 Laurin Groier (SKFL8) 1:3
25.04.2018 2. KLASSE A 2 11 Stefan Rudolph (SKFL8) 1:3
18.04.2018 2. KLASSE A 2 10 Friedrich Dollenz (OLD1) 0:3
18.04.2018 2. KLASSE A 2 10 Guido Wögerer (OLD1) 2:3
11.04.2018 2. KLASSE A 2 9 Thomas Taut (SSH3) 3:1
11.04.2018 2. KLASSE A 2 9 Rudolf Farkas (SSH3) 2:3
11.04.2018 2. KLASSE A 2 9 Erich Krumpöck (SSH3) 2:3
23.03.2018 2. KLASSE A 2 8 Daniel Wieser (EDEN3) 3:0
23.03.2018 2. KLASSE A 2 8 Martin Malecki (EDEN3) 3:1
19.03.2018 2. KLASSE A 2 7 Johannes Nussthaler (POSW3) 3:1