Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Roman Smrz, TTC Guntramsdorf 1985

Nationalität SVK
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTC Guntramsdorf 1985
Spiele 411
Siege 307
Niederlagen 104
Siegerquote 74.7%
RC-Punkte 1900
RC-Deviation 135
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.02.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Bernhard Straihammer (MATZ1) 3:2
22.02.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Norbert Rernböck (MATZ1) 3:0
12.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Moritz Sommer (HAGE1) 3:1
12.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Robert Reisenhofer (HAGE1) 3:0
13.10.2018 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Tomas Rajtik (BRUC2) 0:3
13.10.2018 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Christopher Krämer (BRUC2) 2:3
13.10.2018 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Kristina Österreicher (BRUC2) 3:0
08.04.2017 2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Patrick Flandorfer (UGÄN1) 3:0
08.04.2017 2. Landesliga B (1900 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Wojciech Gawlik (UGÄN1) 3:0
07.04.2017 DONIC Liga (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Lukas Bäcker (BRUC1) 0:3
07.04.2017 DONIC Liga (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Markus Ensbacher (BRUC1) 0:3
07.05.2016 2. Landesliga B 2 9 Michael Weis (NEUD4) 1:3
07.05.2016 2. Landesliga B 2 9 Martin Bäuerle (NEUD4) 2:3
07.05.2016 2. Landesliga B 2 9 Lukas Schagl (NEUD4) 0:3
24.04.2016 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 2 11 Martin Schaumberger (MAUT2) 1:3
24.04.2016 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 2 11 Simon Oberfichtner (MAUT2) 1:3
24.04.2016 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 2 11 Tomas Janci (MAUT2) 0:3
26.03.2016 2. Landesliga B 2 8 Mathias Neuwirth (WAIT1) 2:3
26.03.2016 2. Landesliga B 2 8 Kai Yi Chen (WAIT1) 1:3
26.03.2016 2. Landesliga B 2 8 Moritz Stetina (WAIT1) 3:0
05.03.2016 2. Landesliga B 2 5 Wolfgang Schober (SGVH1) 0:3
05.03.2016 2. Landesliga B 2 5 Bernhard Kranabitl (SGVH1) 2:3
18.03.2016 2. Landesliga B 2 4 Ying Le Qi (SGNÖ2) 0:3
18.03.2016 2. Landesliga B 2 4 Peter Herzog (SGNÖ2) 3:0
18.03.2016 2. Landesliga B 2 4 Alexander Gindl (SGNÖ2) 3:0
02.03.2016 2. Landesliga B 2 3 Michael Hofmannrichter (BAAC3) 3:0
02.03.2016 2. Landesliga B 2 3 Patrick Joszt (BAAC3) 3:2
02.03.2016 2. Landesliga B 2 3 Tanuj Kohli (BAAC3) 3:0
13.02.2016 2. Landesliga B 2 2 Wolfgang Klaus (SGAM1) 3:0
13.02.2016 2. Landesliga B 2 2 Janos Kovacs (SGAM1) 1:3
23.01.2016 2. Landesliga B 2 1 Patrick Flandorfer (UGÄN1) 3:0
23.01.2016 2. Landesliga B 2 1 Karol Korbel (UGÄN1) 3:1
05.12.2015 2. Landesliga B 1 9 Michael Weis (NEUD4) 3:0
05.12.2015 2. Landesliga B 1 9 Thomas Weis (NEUD4) 3:0
27.11.2015 2. Landesliga B 1 8 Kai Yi Chen (WAIT1) 1:3
27.11.2015 2. Landesliga B 1 8 Mathias Neuwirth (WAIT1) 3:1
27.11.2015 2. Landesliga B 1 8 Moritz Stetina (WAIT1) 3:0
14.11.2015 2. Landesliga B 1 7 Leopold Schissler (GUNT3) 3:0
14.11.2015 2. Landesliga B 1 7 Manuel Christ (GUNT3) 3:0
14.11.2015 2. Landesliga B 1 7 Bernhard Garaus (GUNT3) 3:1
07.11.2015 2. Landesliga B 1 6 Martin Fegerl (GRDI1) 3:0
07.11.2015 2. Landesliga B 1 6 Alexander Maier (GRDI1) 3:0
31.10.2015 2. Landesliga B 1 5 Bernhard Kranabitl (SGVH1) 0:3
31.10.2015 2. Landesliga B 1 5 Wolfgang Schober (SGVH1) 3:0
31.10.2015 2. Landesliga B 1 5 Andreas Weitzl (SGVH1) 3:0
17.10.2015 2. Landesliga B 1 4 Ying Le Qi (SGNÖ2) 0:3
17.10.2015 2. Landesliga B 1 4 Alexander Gindl (SGNÖ2) 3:0
20.10.2015 2. Landesliga B 1 3 Frank Mair (BAAC3) 3:0
20.10.2015 2. Landesliga B 1 3 Patrick Joszt (BAAC3) 3:0
26.09.2015 2. Landesliga B 1 2 Janos Kovacs (SGAM1) 0:3