Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Meinolf Hein, TTK Eden

Nationalität GER
Verein TTK Eden
Spiele 611
Siege 316
Niederlagen 295
Siegerquote 51.7%
RC-Punkte 1564
RC-Deviation 94
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 2. Klasse B 1 6 Martin Janousek (SKFL9) 3:1
22.10.2020 2. Klasse B 1 6 Gerhard Schaller (SKFL9) 3:0
12.03.2020 2. Klasse B 2 7 Rafael Ganneshofer (SKFL7) 1:3
12.03.2020 2. Klasse B 2 7 William Diaz (SKFL7) 3:1
21.02.2020 2. Klasse B 2 5 Jelenko Erak (SGML7) 3:2
21.02.2020 2. Klasse B 2 5 Milena Erak (SGML7) 3:2
21.02.2020 2. Klasse B 2 5 Lukas Koszik (SGML7) 1:3
19.02.2020 2. Klasse B 2 4 Werner Kafka (POSW2) 0:3
19.02.2020 2. Klasse B 2 4 Peter Pusam (POSW2) 1:3
08.01.2020 2. Klasse B 2 1 Manfred Loidl (PER1) 0:3
08.01.2020 2. Klasse B 2 1 Jörg Korkisch (PER1) 0:3
08.01.2020 2. Klasse B 2 1 Gerd Schiffermüller (PER1) 3:2
11.12.2019 2. Klasse B 1 11 Marcus Patzak (SSH1) 3:0
11.12.2019 2. Klasse B 1 11 Christian Auer (SSH1) 3:0
04.12.2019 2. Klasse B 1 10 Claus Sperch (WILI3) 0:3
04.12.2019 2. Klasse B 1 10 Mony Seng (WILI3) 3:2
27.11.2019 2. Klasse B 1 9 Rick Oostelbos (LSV3) 0:3
27.11.2019 2. Klasse B 1 9 Joscha Anzinger (LSV3) 1:3
19.11.2019 2. Klasse B 1 8 Alexandar Georgiev (KONT6) 1:3
19.11.2019 2. Klasse B 1 8 Lukas Zapala (KONT6) 0:3
19.11.2019 2. Klasse B 1 8 Anna Ciuba (KONT6) 1:3
29.11.2019 2. Klasse B 1 7 Martin Janousek (SKFL7) 3:1
29.11.2019 2. Klasse B 1 7 William Diaz (SKFL7) 3:2
11.10.2019 2. Klasse B 1 4 Jochen Ernst Wagner (POSW2) 3:1
11.10.2019 2. Klasse B 1 4 Werner Kafka (POSW2) 1:3
11.10.2019 2. Klasse B 1 4 Peter Pusam (POSW2) 0:3
07.05.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 11 Pedro Rodriguez (HAK1) 3:0
07.05.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 11 Faramarz Kavian (HAK1) 3:0
06.03.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 6 Felix Palme (SGML6) 0:3
06.03.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 6 Marcel Lebenbauer (SGML6) 3:1
15.02.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 4 Martin Stefaner (OLYM3) 0:3
15.02.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 4 Christoph Schmitz (OLYM3) 2:3
15.02.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 4 Krystian Grudzinski (OLYM3) 3:1
25.01.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 3 Paul Chury (POSW3) 1:3
25.01.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 3 Josef Ecker (POSW3) 1:3
25.01.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 3 Peter Pusam (POSW3) 2:3
17.12.2018 2. KLASSE A 1 9 Nadine Kettler (NFS4) 0:3
17.12.2018 2. KLASSE A 1 9 Amnon Rosenberg (NFS4) 0:3
17.12.2018 2. KLASSE A 1 9 Eric Tang (NFS4) 3:1
21.09.2018 2. KLASSE A 1 2 Claus Sperch (WILI3) 2:3
21.09.2018 2. KLASSE A 1 2 Günther Becherer (WILI3) 2:3
21.09.2018 2. KLASSE A 1 2 Sheng-chi Yang (WILI3) 3:2
11.09.2018 2. KLASSE A 1 1 Robert Panzenböck (KAI2) 3:0
11.09.2018 2. KLASSE A 1 1 Christian Hager (KAI2) 1:3
24.04.2018 2. KLASSE B 2 11 Gerd Schiffermüller (PER1) 3:2
24.04.2018 2. KLASSE B 2 11 Jörg Korkisch (PER1) 0:3
10.04.2018 2. KLASSE B 2 9 Christian Resch (SKFL9) 2:3
10.04.2018 2. KLASSE B 2 9 Christian Graf (SKFL9) 3:0
26.03.2018 2. KLASSE B 2 7 Christian Schöffmann (SSH2) 1:3
26.03.2018 2. KLASSE B 2 7 Marcus Patzak (SSH2) 1:3