Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Konrad Manninger, TTC Guntramsdorf 1985

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTC Guntramsdorf 1985
Spiele 529
Siege 268
Niederlagen 261
Siegerquote 50.7%
RC-Punkte 1653
RC-Deviation 86
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
28.02.2020 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 2 Manuel Christ (LASS1) 3:0
28.02.2020 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 2 Michael Potzmann (LASS1) 3:1
28.02.2020 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 2 Markus Donner (LASS1) 3:2
07.03.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Andreas Schachinger (SGUR1) 2:3
07.03.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Julian Stocker (SGUR1) 0:3
07.03.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Martin Halbmayr (SGUR1) 1:3
22.02.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Jonas Zink (BRUC2) 0:3
22.02.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Matej Petrek (BRUC2) 3:1
18.01.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Richard Landbauer (POTT1) 1:3
18.01.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 David Zagorov (POTT1) 0:3
11.01.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Andreas Hammerschmid (TULL1) 1:3
11.01.2020 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Martin Gasnàrek (TULL1) 0:3
14.12.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Jürgen Müllner (ANEU2) 0:3
14.12.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 11 Moritz Schneider (ANEU2) 3:0
24.11.2019 40+ Liga 1 5 Dietmar Deimbacher (SGOT1) 2:3
24.11.2019 40+ Liga 1 3 Stefan Winkler (POTT1) 3:0
24.11.2019 40+ Liga 1 5 Karl Grabenweger (SGOT1) 3:0
23.11.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Martin Skalicky (SGAS1) 2:3
23.11.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Zoltan Andervald (SGAS1) 3:1
23.11.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Qianli Qian (SGAS1) 0:3
22.11.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Andreas Klinger (SGBB3) 3:0
22.11.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Gabor Posfai (SGBB3) 2:3
25.10.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Christopher Krämer (NEUD3) 1:3
25.10.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Martin Stanglica (NEUD3) 1:3
19.10.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Martin Halbmayr (SGUR1) 2:3
19.10.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Rudolf Teufl (SGUR1) 0:3
12.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Moritz Stetina (WAIT1) 3:2
12.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Mathias Neuwirth (WAIT1) 0:3
12.05.2019 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 3 Wolfgang Klaus (SGAM1) 1:3
12.05.2019 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 4 Stefan Winkler (SGPP1) 3:1
12.05.2019 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 3 Roland Kneil (SGAM1) 1:3
12.05.2019 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 3 Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM1) 3:1
12.05.2019 Championship Cup Hauptbewerb 1 4 Thomas Brandstetter (SGPP1) 3:0
13.04.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Martin Skalicky (SGAS1) 3:2
13.04.2019 1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Julian Fellinger (SGAS1) 3:0
23.03.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Wojciech Gawlik (UGÄN1) 3:2
16.03.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Reinhard Pleßl (HORN1) 3:1
16.03.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Helmut Pokorny (HORN1) 3:0
02.03.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Thomas Geirhofer (KLOS1) 0:3
02.03.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Christian Nowak (KLOS1) 1:3
02.03.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Richard Tekula (KLOS1) 3:0
16.02.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Walter Wagner (HADE1) 3:2
16.02.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Erwin Birringer (HADE1) 3:0
09.02.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Walter Windischberger (SGVH2) 3:0
09.02.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Lisa Fuchs (SGVH2) 1:3
09.02.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Sandra Fuchs (SGVH2) 2:3
12.01.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Daniel Schödl (SGWV2) 3:2
12.01.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Michael Riepl (SGWV2) 2:3
15.12.2018 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Günter Hutterer (NEUD4) 1:3
15.12.2018 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Klaus Hutterer (NEUD4) 3:2