Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2019/2020

Spielerbilanz

Alexander Reitner, ATUS Gumpoldskirchen

Nationalität AUT
Verein ATUS Gumpoldskirchen
Spiele 744
Siege 277
Niederlagen 467
Siegerquote 37.2%
RC-Punkte 2027
RC-Deviation 81
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
18.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Wolfgang Paulik (NEUD4) 3:0
18.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Klaus Hutterer (NEUD4) 3:0
12.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Robert Reisenhofer (HAGE1) 3:0
12.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Martin Parzer (HAGE1) 3:0
11.12.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Claudia Ming Chen (USTO2) 3:0
11.12.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 David Brandl (USTO2) 3:0
13.12.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Richard Tekula (KLOS1) 3:0
13.12.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Thomas Geirhofer (KLOS1) 3:0
23.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Alexander Rauscher (SGLH1) 3:2
23.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Philipp Sandpeck (SGLH1) 3:0
23.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Walter Wagner (SGLH1) 3:0
19.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Leopold Schissler (GUNT3) 3:0
19.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Wolfgang Schober (GUNT3) 3:0
26.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Nikola Seferovic (MARK1) 3:0
26.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 3:1
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Norbert Rernböck (MATZ1) 3:0
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gerald Gaismayer (MATZ1) 3:0
20.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Jakub Pavolka (SGWV1) 3:2
20.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Martin Steingassner (SGWV1) 3:2
20.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Michael Riepl (SGWV1) 3:0
21.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Wolfgang Paulik (NEUD4) 3:2
21.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Klaus Hutterer (NEUD4) 3:0
21.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Günter Hutterer (NEUD4) 3:0
22.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Moritz Sommer (HAGE1) 3:0
22.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Marcus Reimansteiner (HAGE1) 3:0
14.04.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 2 11 Florian Schmidt (OBERP1) 3:2
14.04.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 2 11 Martin Gutschi (OBERP1) 2:3
14.04.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 2 11 Philipp Patzelt (OBERP1) 3:0
07.04.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 2 10 Anton Kutis (SKFL1) 1:3
07.04.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 2 10 Norbert Rapolt (SKFL1) 0:3
07.04.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 2 10 David Klaus (SKFL1) 0:3
06.04.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 2 9 Martin Radel (NEUD1) 0:3
06.04.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 2 9 Wojciech Kolodziejczyk (NEUD1) 0:3
06.04.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 2 9 Martin Bäuerle (NEUD1) 1:3
30.03.2019 Dr. Josef Simecek-Trophy 1 2 Thomas Pellny (PORZ(D)) 0:3
24.02.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 2 8 Martin Leonhartsberger (SGEB1) 0:3
24.02.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 2 8 Jonas Promberger (SGEB1) 0:3
24.02.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 2 8 Florian Fenyvesi (SGEB1) 0:3
23.02.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 2 7 Fabian Kindl (INNS2) 3:0
23.02.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 2 7 Lorenz Pürstinger (INNS2) 1:3
15.02.2019 Dr. Josef Simecek-Trophy 1 1 Giuseppe Lepori (CAGL(I)) 3:0
15.02.2019 Dr. Josef Simecek-Trophy 1 1 Marco Poma (CAGL(I)) 1:3
10.02.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 2 6 Michael Trink (SALZ1) 0:3
10.02.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 2 6 Zoltan Zoltan (SALZ1) 0:3
10.02.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 2 6 Bernhard Weiss (SALZ1) 3:1
09.02.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 2 5 Lukas Seidl (KUCH1) 2:3
09.02.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 2 5 Thomas Ziller (KUCH1) 1:3
09.02.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 2 5 Mate Moricz (KUCH1) 0:3
27.01.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 2 4 Patrick Peitler (GRS1) 1:3
27.01.2019 2. Herren-Bundesliga A 2 4 Lukas Nepozitek (GRS1) 3:0