Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Krystian Grudzinski, ASVÖ TTC Olympic Wien

Nationalität POL
Verein ASVÖ TTC Olympic Wien
Spiele 305
Siege 152
Niederlagen 153
Siegerquote 49.8%
RC-Punkte 1516
RC-Deviation 96
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
28.02.2020 2. Klasse A 2 6 Robin Klein (POLI2) 0:3
28.02.2020 2. Klasse A 2 6 Samuel Fiedler (POLI2) 1:3
17.02.2020 2. Klasse A 2 5 Martin Ögg (LSV4) 1:3
17.02.2020 2. Klasse A 2 5 Lukas Gotthart (LSV4) 0:3
14.02.2020 2. Klasse A 2 4 Paul Felsenstein (SKFL6) 0:3
14.02.2020 2. Klasse A 2 4 Roland Kariger (SKFL6) 1:3
21.01.2020 2. Klasse A 2 3 Gerald Prager (NFS5) 1:3
21.01.2020 2. Klasse A 2 3 Cornelia Prager (NFS5) 3:0
21.01.2020 2. Klasse A 2 3 Wolfgang Gotschke (NFS5) 0:3
12.12.2019 2. Klasse A 1 11 Philip Weber (KONT5) 3:2
12.12.2019 2. Klasse A 1 11 Gerhard Schalk (KONT5) 3:2
12.12.2019 2. Klasse A 1 11 Christian Lau (KONT5) 3:0
29.11.2019 2. Klasse A 1 9 Brigitte Gropper (SGML6) 3:0
29.11.2019 2. Klasse A 1 9 Felix Sorger (SGML6) 3:2
29.11.2019 2. Klasse A 1 9 Krisztina Gál (SGML6) 1:3
20.11.2019 2. Klasse A 1 8 Claudia Dala (SSH2) 3:1
20.11.2019 2. Klasse A 1 8 Siegfried Klemetsch (SSH2) 3:2
20.11.2019 2. Klasse A 1 8 Martin Hülferding (SSH2) 3:2
08.11.2019 2. Klasse A 1 7 Robert Panzenböck (KAI2) 3:2
08.11.2019 2. Klasse A 1 7 Bernhard Teyral (KAI2) 1:3
18.10.2019 2. Klasse A 1 5 Martin Ögg (LSV4) 3:1
18.10.2019 2. Klasse A 1 5 Philipp Huemer (LSV4) 3:1
10.10.2019 2. Klasse A 1 4 Bastian Garmroudi (SKFL6) 1:3
10.10.2019 2. Klasse A 1 4 Paul Felsenstein (SKFL6) 0:3
27.09.2019 2. Klasse A 1 3 Cornelia Prager (NFS5) 3:1
27.09.2019 2. Klasse A 1 3 Gerald Prager (NFS5) 1:3
27.09.2019 2. Klasse A 1 3 Wolfgang Gotschke (NFS5) 0:3
17.09.2019 2. Landesliga 1 2 Thomas Kadl (NFS2) 2:3
17.09.2019 2. Landesliga 1 2 Andreas Markl (NFS2) 2:3
13.09.2019 2. Klasse A 1 1 Stefan Enz (SKFL8) 3:0
13.09.2019 2. Klasse A 1 1 Daniel Basnar (SKFL8) 0:3
13.09.2019 2. Klasse A 1 1 Michael Päuerl (SKFL8) 3:1
27.03.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 9 Sheng-chi Yang (WILI3) 3:0
27.03.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 9 Claus Sperch (WILI3) 1:3
27.03.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 9 Günther Becherer (WILI3) 1:3
22.03.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 8 Christian Hager (KAI2) 0:3
22.03.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 8 Robert Panzenböck (KAI2) 3:0
22.03.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 8 Bernhard Teyral (KAI2) 3:0
12.03.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 7 Pedro Rodriguez (HAK1) 3:1
12.03.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 7 Björn Hoffmeister (HAK1) 3:1
01.03.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 6 Gerhard Mühlgassner (WPAE6) 3:2
01.03.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 6 Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6) 0:3
01.03.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 6 Bernhard Mörth (WPAE6) 3:0
15.02.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 4 Ludwig Schwab (EDEN3) 1:3
15.02.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 4 Jens Peinthor (EDEN3) 1:3
15.02.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 4 Meinolf Hein (EDEN3) 1:3
18.01.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 2 Felix Palme (SGML6) 0:3
18.01.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 2 Marcel Lebenbauer (SGML6) 2:3
18.01.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 2 David Nagl (SGML6) 3:0
28.01.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 1 Wolfgang Petrzalka (REN1) 0:3