Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Christoph Schmitz, ASVÖ TTC Olympic Wien

Nationalität GER
Altersklasse S40
Verein ASVÖ TTC Olympic Wien
Spiele 391
Siege 228
Niederlagen 163
Siegerquote 58.3%
RC-Punkte 1578
RC-Deviation 82
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 6 Michael Lopez (EDEN2) 0:3
23.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 6 Markus Muzik (EDEN2) 3:2
23.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 6 Sebastian Hladik (EDEN2) 3:0
16.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 5 Laurin Groier (SKFL5) 1:3
16.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 5 Fabian Garmroudi (SKFL5) 0:3
02.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 3 Claudia Steinbacher (DOEB2) 1:3
02.10.2020 2. Landesliga 1 3 Johann Vodivnik (DOEB2) 1:3
17.09.2020 2. Landesliga 1 1 Lukas Zamarin-Scholz (KONT3) 0:3
17.09.2020 2. Landesliga 1 1 Gregor Zamarin (KONT3) 0:3
12.12.2019 2. Klasse A 1 11 Christian Lau (KONT5) 1:3
12.12.2019 2. Klasse A 1 11 Philip Weber (KONT5) 3:0
22.11.2019 2. Landesliga 1 8 Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML3) 0:3
22.11.2019 2. Landesliga 1 8 Patrick Poppenwimmer (SGML3) 0:3
18.10.2019 2. Klasse A 1 5 Martin Ögg (LSV4) 2:3
10.10.2019 2. Klasse A 1 4 Roland Kariger (SKFL6) 3:0
10.10.2019 2. Klasse A 1 4 Bastian Garmroudi (SKFL6) 2:3
27.09.2019 2. Klasse A 1 3 Wolfgang Gotschke (NFS5) 2:3
27.09.2019 2. Klasse A 1 3 Cornelia Prager (NFS5) 3:0
27.09.2019 2. Klasse A 1 3 Gerald Prager (NFS5) 3:0
20.09.2019 2. Klasse A 1 2 Martin Mika (WPAE7) 2:3
20.09.2019 2. Klasse A 1 2 Gerhard Mühlgassner (WPAE7) 1:3
20.09.2019 2. Klasse A 1 2 Janusz Pieja (WPAE7) 3:2
11.09.2019 2. Landesliga 1 1 William Cheng (KONT3) 0:3
11.09.2019 2. Landesliga 1 1 Christian Ammer (KONT3) 0:3
27.03.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 9 Claus Sperch (WILI3) 1:3
27.03.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 9 Günther Becherer (WILI3) 3:0
27.03.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 9 Sheng-chi Yang (WILI3) 3:0
22.03.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 8 Bernhard Teyral (KAI2) 3:1
22.03.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 8 Christian Hager (KAI2) 3:0
22.03.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 8 Robert Panzenböck (KAI2) 3:1
12.03.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 7 Björn Hoffmeister (HAK1) 3:0
12.03.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 7 Rusbeh Kawian (HAK1) 3:1
01.03.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 6 Bernhard Mörth (WPAE6) 3:2
01.03.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 6 Gerhard Mühlgassner (WPAE6) 3:1
01.03.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 6 Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6) 1:3
15.02.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 4 Jens Peinthor (EDEN3) 3:0
15.02.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 4 Meinolf Hein (EDEN3) 3:2
15.02.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 4 Ludwig Schwab (EDEN3) 3:0
18.01.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 2 Marcel Lebenbauer (SGML6) 3:1
18.01.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 2 David Nagl (SGML6) 3:0
18.01.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 2 Felix Palme (SGML6) 3:1
28.01.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 1 Gerald Peter (REN1) 0:3
28.01.2019 2. KLASSE A 2 1 Wolfgang Petrzalka (REN1) 0:3
30.11.2018 2. KLASSE A 1 9 Claus Sperch (WILI3) 0:3
30.11.2018 2. KLASSE A 1 9 Günther Becherer (WILI3) 3:1
30.11.2018 2. KLASSE A 1 9 Zvonimir Zivkovic (WILI3) 3:1
16.11.2018 2. KLASSE A 1 7 Rusbeh Kawian (HAK1) 3:1
16.11.2018 2. KLASSE A 1 7 Björn Hoffmeister (HAK1) 3:0
16.11.2018 2. KLASSE A 1 7 Pedro Rodriguez (HAK1) 3:1
09.11.2018 2. KLASSE A 1 6 Gerhard Mühlgassner (WPAE6) 2:3