Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Oxana Komina, Lehrersportverein
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S40 |
Verein | Lehrersportverein |
Spiele | 540 |
Siege | 222 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 318 |
Siegerquote | 41.1% |
RC-Punkte | 644 |
RC-Deviation | 44 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.03.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 6 | Lucia Lesayova (OLYM3) | 0:3 |
15.03.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 6 | Doris Sauerschnig (OLYM3) | 1:3 |
12.03.2024 | Gruppe VIIb | 2 | 6 | Samuel Aberidis (NFS11) | 0:3 |
12.03.2024 | Gruppe VIIb | 2 | 6 | Boris Nisanov (NFS11) | 1:3 |
29.02.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 5 | Renate Burg (EDEN1) | 0:3 |
29.02.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 5 | Andrea Pliemitscher (EDEN1) | 0:3 |
29.02.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 5 | Waltraud Weiss (EDEN1) | 2:3 |
01.03.2024 | Gruppe VIIb | 2 | 5 | Katy Lorineau (OLYM7) | 3:2 |
01.03.2024 | Gruppe VIIb | 2 | 5 | Moritz Herbstsommer (OLYM7) | 0:3 |
01.03.2024 | Gruppe VIIb | 2 | 5 | Bartosz Dobosz (OLYM7) | 3:0 |
14.02.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 3 | Petra Hristovski (MAR1) | 3:0 |
14.02.2024 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 3 | Lisa Marie Kellner (MAR1) | 1:3 |
30.01.2024 | Gruppe VIIb | 2 | 3 | Kurt Einzinger (TT1410) | 3:1 |
30.01.2024 | Gruppe VIIb | 2 | 3 | Ernst Vanecek (TT1410) | 3:0 |
23.01.2024 | Gruppe VIIb | 2 | 2 | Herbert Schwarz (TT149) | 3:0 |
23.01.2024 | Gruppe VIIb | 2 | 2 | Johann Kernbauer (TT149) | 3:1 |
23.11.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 7 | Helga Sperka (GEB1) | 0:3 |
23.11.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 7 | Susanne Baumgart (GEB1) | 1:3 |
15.09.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 11 | Christine Zenk (LSV2) | 3:0 |
15.09.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 11 | Kesira Yildirim-Metz (LSV2) | 3:0 |
10.11.2023 | Gruppe VIIb | 1 | 6 | Boris Nisanov (NFS11) | 2:3 |
10.11.2023 | Gruppe VIIb | 1 | 6 | Samuel Aberidis (NFS11) | 0:3 |
23.10.2023 | Gruppe VIIb | 1 | 5 | Katy Lorineau (OLYM7) | 0:3 |
23.10.2023 | Gruppe VIIb | 1 | 5 | Bartosz Dobosz (OLYM7) | 3:0 |
23.10.2023 | Gruppe VIIb | 1 | 5 | Moritz Herbstsommer (OLYM7) | 3:2 |
19.10.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 4 | Susanne Schalkhammer (LENZ3) | 1:3 |
19.10.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 4 | Jasmin Baumgartner (LENZ3) | 0:3 |
19.10.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 4 | Patricia Schalkhammer (LENZ3) | 2:3 |
02.11.2023 | Gruppe VIIb | 1 | 4 | Adrian Markiewicz (KAI7) | 1:3 |
02.11.2023 | Gruppe VIIb | 1 | 4 | Markus Schlifelner (KAI7) | 3:0 |
02.11.2023 | Gruppe VIIb | 1 | 4 | Ronald Keinz (KAI7) | 1:3 |
03.10.2023 | Gruppe VIIb | 1 | 3 | Ernst Vanecek (TT1410) | 3:0 |
03.10.2023 | Gruppe VIIb | 1 | 3 | Rene Hamann (TT1410) | 2:3 |
22.09.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 1 | Susanne Fallmann (LENZ2) | 3:1 |
22.09.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 1 | Elisabeth Horak (LENZ2) | 3:0 |
22.09.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 1 | Eva Geineder (LENZ2) | 0:3 |
14.09.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 10 | Marion Huyer (SKFL2) | 2:3 |
14.09.2023 | Damen LIGA | 1 | 10 | Brigitte Coser (SKFL2) | 1:3 |
27.04.2023 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 11 | Doris Sauerschnig (OLYM2) | 3:2 |
17.04.2023 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 10 | Renate Riedl-Lazar (HAK1) | 3:0 |
17.04.2023 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 10 | Gabriele Hartl (HAK1) | 0:3 |
20.04.2023 | Gruppe VI | 2 | 10 | Simon Heigl (SKFL16) | 3:0 |
20.04.2023 | Gruppe VI | 2 | 10 | Elias Aigner (SKFL16) | 2:3 |
30.03.2023 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 9 | Petra Hristovski (SGML2) | 3:0 |
30.03.2023 | Damen LIGA | 2 | 9 | Lisa Marie Kellner (SGML2) | 0:3 |
21.03.2023 | Gruppe VI | 2 | 8 | Ronald Keinz (KAI7) | 0:3 |
21.03.2023 | Gruppe VI | 2 | 8 | Adrian Markiewicz (KAI7) | 3:1 |
21.03.2023 | Gruppe VI | 2 | 8 | Markus Schlifelner (KAI7) | 3:0 |
16.03.2023 | Gruppe VI | 2 | 7 | Peter Totter (TT148) | 3:2 |
16.03.2023 | Gruppe VI | 2 | 7 | Norbert Tömör (TT148) | 1:3 |