Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Thomas Wurmauer, UTTC Hadersdorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein UTTC Hadersdorf
Spiele 419
Siege 202
Niederlagen 217
Siegerquote 48.2%
RC-Punkte 1309
RC-Deviation 74
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Roman Weber (GPÖL1) 1:3
20.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Reinhard Waltenberger (GPÖL1) 3:0
20.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Jürgen Wallo (GPÖL1) 0:3
02.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Martin Strassmayer (POTT4) 3:2
02.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Georg Ganzberger (POTT4) 0:3
02.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thomas Brandstetter (POTT4) 3:1
09.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Wilfried Gramm (WTRA2) 2:3
09.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Hans-Peter Wuttke (WTRA2) 2:3
12.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Thomas Fischmann (WÖRD1) 0:3
12.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Felix Hülmbauer (WÖRD1) 0:3
18.09.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Regina Hörndl (UPÖL1) 2:3
18.09.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Reinhard Blauensteiner (UPÖL1) 0:3
06.03.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Gerald Jähnert (ZEIS2) 3:2
06.03.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Robert Lotz (ZEIS2) 2:3
06.03.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Michael Schmid (ZEIS2) 3:2
28.02.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Jozo Bratic (RUPP1) 3:2
28.02.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Anton Fuchs (RUPP1) 3:0
28.02.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Kurt Karas (RUPP1) 1:3
17.01.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Franz Töpl (KIRC2) 2:3
17.01.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Franz Preyer (KIRC2) 3:0
17.01.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Alois Weixelbaum (KIRC2) 3:0
20.01.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Helmut Gloser (WÖRT2) 3:0
20.01.2020 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Manfred Berger (WÖRT2) 3:2
09.12.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Gerhard Zanitzer (ZIER1) 3:1
09.12.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Manuel Gross (ZIER1) 3:1
29.11.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Björn Huber (TULL6) 3:1
29.11.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Gerald Scheucher (TULL6) 3:2
28.10.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Werner Damböck (HERZ2) 3:1
28.10.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Marvin Vermeulen (HERZ2) 3:1
11.10.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Jozo Bratic (RUPP1) 2:3
11.10.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Anton Fuchs (RUPP1) 3:2
11.10.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Kurt Karas (RUPP1) 3:1
27.09.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Herbert Rischka (WTRA3) 3:0
27.09.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Michael Leodolter (WTRA3) 3:1
20.09.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Franz Preyer (KIRC2) 3:0
20.09.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Franz Töpl (KIRC2) 3:2
13.09.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Erich Helm (WÖRT2) 3:1
13.09.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Gerhard Berger (WÖRT2) 3:2
16.04.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Mario Haslinger (NEUL3) 1:3
16.04.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Ernst Koberwein (NEUL3) 0:3
05.04.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Reinhard Artner (TRAM1) 0:3
05.04.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Walter Ast (TRAM1) 0:3
12.04.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Johann Riesenberger (WTRA2) 0:3
12.04.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Florian Riesenberger (WTRA2) 0:3
22.03.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Johann Scheibenreiter (SGVH3) 0:3
22.03.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Harald Kurzböck (SGVH3) 1:3
09.03.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Michael Riedl (BÖHK1) 3:2
09.03.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Mario Schmidt (BÖHK1) 2:3
18.03.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Felix Hülmbauer (WÖRD1) 0:3
18.03.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Jakob Murhammer (WÖRD1) 0:3