Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Karlheinz Fössleitner, ASKÖ Admont

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein ASKÖ Admont
Spiele 539
Siege 338
Niederlagen 201
Siegerquote 62.7%
RC-Punkte 1260
RC-Deviation 87
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Ernst Hackhofer (OBD1) 0:3
16.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Martin Miessbacher (OBD1) 0:3
08.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Patrick Kovacic (VOR1) 0:3
08.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Manuel Gruber (VOR1) 0:3
01.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Bernd Worsch (KNI1) 1:3
01.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Florian Worsch (KNI1) 3:1
01.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) 0:3
13.03.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 6 Ernst Lux (WOER3) 3:0
13.03.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 6 Beate Lux (WOER3) 3:2
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 5 Karl Vonwald (LIZ1) 0:3
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 5 Daniel Frehsner (LIZ1) 0:3
11.02.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 4 Ewald Scheucher (WOER2) 2:3
11.02.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 4 Franz Frank (WOER2) 3:0
11.02.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 4 Johann Huber (WOER2) 1:3
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 3 Hannes Reiter (SÖLK2) 3:0
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 3 Markus Aichholzer (SÖLK2) 2:3
07.02.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 2 Martin Stabentheiner (SGAA2) 3:1
07.02.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 2 Mario Zach (SGAA2) 0:3
30.01.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 1 Franz Winkler (ADM2) 3:1
30.01.2020 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 1 Hans Kleewein (ADM2) 3:0
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 6 Stefan Olbrich (WOER3) 2:3
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 6 Beate Lux (WOER3) 3:0
25.10.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 5 Daniel Frehsner (LIZ1) 2:3
25.10.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 5 Florian Gruber (LIZ1) 3:0
25.10.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 5 Karl Vonwald (LIZ1) 3:0
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 4 Ewald Scheucher (WOER2) 1:3
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 4 Johann Huber (WOER2) 3:1
11.10.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 3 Reinhold Tassatti (SÖLK2) 3:0
11.10.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 3 Jonas Perner (SÖLK2) 3:0
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 2 Christoph Edelsbacher (SGAA2) 3:0
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 2 Mario Zach (SGAA2) 0:3
26.09.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 1 Hans Kleewein (ADM2) 2:3
26.09.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 1 1 Josef Fössl (ADM2) 3:0
15.03.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 7 Christoph Edelsbacher (ARD1) 3:1
15.03.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 7 Peter Neulentner (ARD1) 3:0
15.03.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 7 Martin Stabentheiner (ARD1) 3:0
07.03.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 6 Daniel Frehsner (LIZ2) 3:0
07.03.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 6 Hans-Peter Hußler (LIZ2) 3:0
07.03.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 6 Florian Gruber (LIZ2) 3:0
28.02.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 5 Marc Friedl (WOER3) 3:0
28.02.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 5 Stefan Olbrich (WOER3) 3:1
28.02.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 5 Beate Lux (WOER3) 3:0
14.02.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 4 Hannes Reiter (SÖLK2) 3:1
14.02.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 4 Peter Lerchegger (SÖLK2) 3:1
14.02.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 4 Reinhold Tassatti (SÖLK2) 3:0
05.02.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 3 Ewald Scheucher (WOER2) 0:3
05.02.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 3 Franz Frank (WOER2) 3:2
05.02.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 3 Günter Steiner (WOER2) 3:1
31.01.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 2 Hansjörg Steinbichler (SVA1) 1:3
31.01.2019 Gebietsliga Ennstal 2 2 Bernd Arrer (SVA1) 1:3