Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Franz Seiss, TTC Retznei

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S70
Verein TTC Retznei
Spiele 286
Siege 188
Niederlagen 98
Siegerquote 65.7%
RC-Punkte 857
RC-Deviation 117
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
13.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Franz Graßl (SFP8) 0:3
13.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Silvia Frühwald (SFP8) 3:0
13.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Christian Ast (SFP8) 1:3
03.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Leopold Stütz (STR2) 2:3
03.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Jan Neubauer (STR2) 0:3
03.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Matthias Kicker (STR2) 1:3
05.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Thomas Semanek (GRS5) 0:3
05.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Robert Benedikt (GRS5) 0:3
06.12.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Jan Pieter Da-Re (VOI3) 1:3
06.12.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Markus Preschan (VOI3) 0:3
06.04.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 8 Karlheinz Zawilla (GRS6) 1:3
06.04.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 8 Peter Bydlinski (GRS6) 1:3
06.04.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 8 Maximilian Stindl (GRS6) 3:1
16.03.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 6 Stefan Neubauer (LAN3) 3:0
16.03.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 6 Helmut Scheucher (LAN3) 3:0
16.03.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 6 Martin Schrammel (LAN3) 3:1
02.02.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Matthias Kicker (STR2) 0:3
02.02.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Leopold Stütz (STR2) 3:1
02.02.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Jan Neubauer (STR2) 0:3
08.12.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Oliver Söll (VOI5) 0:3
08.12.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Erwin Lesky (VOI5) 3:0
08.12.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Esther Juritsch (VOI5) 3:1
24.11.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Kurt Krejci (LAN2) 3:0
24.11.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Wolfgang Temmel (LAN2) 3:0
24.11.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Günter Neubauer (LAN2) 1:3
10.11.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Gerhard Leth (LIGI4) 3:0
10.11.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Reinhard Burger (LIGI4) 3:1
10.11.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Josef Leth (LIGI4) 1:3
20.10.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Wolfgang Riegler (PET2) 3:0
20.10.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Gerhard Krasser (PET2) 1:3
20.10.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Gerhard Huber (PET2) 0:3
06.10.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Herwig Posedu (PSL1) 0:3
06.10.2017 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Sanel Masic (PSL1) 3:0
10.03.2017 1. Klasse Südwest B 2 5 Phillip Kröll (PET2) 3:0
10.03.2017 1. Klasse Südwest B 2 5 Gerhard Krasser (PET2) 0:3
10.03.2017 1. Klasse Südwest B 2 5 Gerhard Huber (PET2) 1:3
02.03.2017 1. Klasse Südwest B 2 4 Siegfried Steiner (PSL1) 3:1
02.03.2017 1. Klasse Südwest B 2 4 Sanel Masic (PSL1) 3:0
17.02.2017 1. Klasse Südwest B 2 3 Andreas Pilich (GRS7) 3:2
17.02.2017 1. Klasse Südwest B 2 3 Thomas Semanek (GRS7) 1:3
17.02.2017 1. Klasse Südwest B 2 3 Robert Benedikt (GRS7) 3:2
03.02.2017 1. Klasse Südwest B 2 1 Thomas Mühlbauer (LAN2) 0:3
03.02.2017 1. Klasse Südwest B 2 1 Helmut Scheucher (LAN2) 3:0
03.02.2017 1. Klasse Südwest B 2 1 Heinz Becker (LAN2) 3:1
18.10.2016 1. Klasse Südwest B 1 4 Georg Magg (PSL1) 3:0
18.10.2016 1. Klasse Südwest B 1 4 Siegfried Steiner (PSL1) 3:0
18.10.2016 1. Klasse Südwest B 1 4 Manfred Tömke (PSL1) 3:1
07.10.2016 1. Klasse Südwest B 1 2 Robert Nettwall (LIGI5) 0:3
07.10.2016 1. Klasse Südwest B 1 2 Johann Albrecher (LIGI5) 2:3
08.03.2016 1. Klasse Südwest 2 5 Johannes Buchacher (LAN1) 1:3