Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Erich Schneider, SV Breitenau

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein SV Breitenau
Spiele 606
Siege 232
Niederlagen 374
Siegerquote 38.3%
RC-Punkte 1325
RC-Deviation 81
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Jürgen Schneck (MAZ1) 1:3
22.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Stefan Greifensteiner (MAZ1) 0:3
16.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Georg Kögerl (KAPF7) 3:1
16.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Valentino Wildling (KAPF7) 0:3
02.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Martin Miessbacher (OBD1) 0:3
02.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Mario Propst (OBD1) 1:3
03.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Ernst Hackhofer (OBD1) 1:3
03.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Mario Propst (OBD1) 3:2
27.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Florian Worsch (KNI1) 0:3
27.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Simon Eiletz (KNI1) 3:0
11.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Gerold Skudnig (VOR1) 2:3
11.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Manuel Gruber (VOR1) 2:3
11.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Richard Wagner (VOR1) 0:3
07.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Marc Friedl (WOER1) 3:0
07.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Bernhard Lasser (WOER1) 1:3
28.01.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 1 Hannes Dandler (MAZ1) 3:1
28.01.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 1 Stefan Greifensteiner (MAZ1) 0:3
10.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 11 Thomas Ehgartner (TROF1) 2:3
10.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 11 Hannes Simonitsch (TROF1) 3:1
03.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 10 Peter Pensold (LGW1) 3:0
03.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 10 Walter Schwab (LGW1) 1:3
29.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 9 Davide Infantolino (BEBU1) 0:3
29.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 9 Rene Stöller (BEBU1) 2:3
19.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 8 Bernd Arrer (SGAA1) 2:3
19.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 8 Patrik Neubauer (SGAA1) 3:0
07.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Andreas Gumpold (MAZ2) 3:1
07.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Herbert Schweiger (MAZ2) 2:3
07.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Jürgen Schneck (MAZ2) 3:2
29.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 6 Simon Chwatal (LEO4) 1:3
29.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 6 Reinhardt Mayer (LEO4) 1:3
29.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 5 Manfred Krawagna (OBD1) 3:0
29.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 5 Ernst Hackhofer (OBD1) 2:3
29.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 5 Mario Propst (OBD1) 1:3
15.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Simon Eiletz (KNI1) 3:0
15.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Bernd Worsch (KNI1) 3:1
15.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) 1:3
10.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Patrick Kovacic (VOR1) 1:3
10.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Manuel Gruber (VOR1) 0:3
01.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Bernhard Lasser (WOER1) 3:0
01.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Marc Friedl (WOER1) 3:1
01.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Christoph Zabresky (WOER1) 3:0
24.09.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Helmut Schweiger (MAZ1) 3:1
24.09.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Stefan Greifensteiner (MAZ1) 0:3
24.09.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Hannes Dandler (MAZ1) 2:3
09.04.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 11 Markus Tassatti (SÖLK1) 2:3
09.04.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 11 Markus Aichholzer (SÖLK1) 2:3
09.04.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 11 Daniel Moser (SÖLK1) 1:3
02.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 10 Hannes Simonitsch (TROF1) 2:3
02.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 10 Thomas Ehgartner (TROF1) 1:3
26.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 9 Peter Pensold (LGW1) 3:1