Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Helmut Reisinger, SV Breitenau

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein SV Breitenau
Spiele 401
Siege 181
Niederlagen 220
Siegerquote 45.1%
RC-Punkte 1423
RC-Deviation 77
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Helmut Schweiger (MAZ1) 3:1
22.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Jürgen Schneck (MAZ1) 2:3
16.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Georg Kögerl (KAPF7) 3:2
16.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Valentino Wildling (KAPF7) 3:2
16.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Fabian Granitz (KAPF7) 1:3
02.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Mario Propst (OBD1) 1:3
02.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Manfred Krawagna (OBD1) 3:1
10.03.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 6 Helmut Schwarz (SFP3) 0:3
10.03.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 6 Herbert Sidak (SFP3) 0:3
10.03.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 6 Philip Hiden (SFP3) 1:3
03.03.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 5 Helmut Gollenz (LIGI1) 2:3
03.03.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 5 Reinhard Mühlberger (LIGI1) 1:3
25.02.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 4 Markus Tassatti (SÖLK1) 3:2
25.02.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 4 Daniel Moser (SÖLK1) 2:3
11.02.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 3 Verena Prosen (SZU2) 3:0
11.02.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 3 Rupert Moser (SZU2) 3:0
04.02.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 2 Rosa Sauer (KAPF6) 3:1
04.02.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 2 Michael Riegler (KAPF6) 0:3
28.01.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 1 Florian Gutschi (LEO3) 1:3
28.01.2020 Oberliga Herren 2 1 Stefan Hufnagl (LEO3) 1:3
10.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 11 Thomas Ehgartner (TROF1) 0:3
10.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 11 Hannes Simonitsch (TROF1) 1:3
10.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 11 Markus Schmücker (TROF1) 1:3
03.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 10 Walter Schwab (LGW1) 3:0
03.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 10 Heinz Dieter Berger (LGW1) 1:3
03.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 10 Peter Pensold (LGW1) 1:3
29.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 9 Davide Infantolino (BEBU1) 0:3
29.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 9 Rene Stöller (BEBU1) 3:2
29.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 9 Rafael Ebner (BEBU1) 3:0
19.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 8 Martin Stabentheiner (SGAA1) 3:1
19.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 8 Bernd Arrer (SGAA1) 3:0
07.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Jürgen Schneck (MAZ2) 3:0
07.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Andreas Gumpold (MAZ2) 3:1
07.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Herbert Schweiger (MAZ2) 3:1
29.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 6 Robert Kienreich (LEO4) 0:3
29.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 6 Simon Chwatal (LEO4) 1:3
29.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 5 Ernst Hackhofer (OBD1) 3:1
29.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 5 Mario Propst (OBD1) 0:3
29.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 5 Manfred Krawagna (OBD1) 3:2
15.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Bernd Worsch (KNI1) 1:3
15.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) 1:3
15.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Simon Eiletz (KNI1) 3:0
10.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Gerald Dunkl (VOR1) 3:1
10.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Patrick Kovacic (VOR1) 0:3
01.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Christoph Zabresky (WOER1) 1:3
01.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Bernhard Lasser (WOER1) 3:1
01.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Marc Friedl (WOER1) 3:0
09.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 11 Richard Nudl (LEO4) 3:0
09.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 11 Aleksandr Susloparov (LEO4) 3:1
02.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 10 Thomas Ehgartner (TROF1) 3:1