Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Hans Amon, SK TT Deutschlandsberg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S75
Verein SK TT Deutschlandsberg
Spiele 198
Siege 109
Niederlagen 89
Siegerquote 55.1%
RC-Punkte 1195
RC-Deviation 207
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
12.10.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 3 Johann Vodivnik (SGÜDB2) 0:3
12.10.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 3 Michael Kerber (SGÜDB2) 0:3
12.10.2018 Landesliga Herren 1 3 Manuel Matlschweiger (SGÜDB2) 0:3
09.12.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 August Wieser (VOI4) 3:2
09.12.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Daniel Taucher (VOI4) 3:0
09.12.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Oliver Söll (VOI4) 3:1
29.04.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 2 13 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN3) 2:3
29.04.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 2 13 Günter Neubauer (LAN3) 3:1
29.04.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 2 13 August Lienhart (LAN3) 3:0
11.04.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 2 12 Johann Wallner (RETZ2) 3:2
11.04.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 2 12 Herbert Verwüster (RETZ2) 2:3
11.04.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 2 12 Andreas Herzog (RETZ2) 0:3
01.04.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 2 11 Hubert Leber (STR1) 2:3
01.04.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 2 11 Thomas Nalukowy (STR1) 0:3
01.04.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 2 11 Matthias Kicker (STR1) 3:2
27.03.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 2 10 Manfred Tömke (PSL1) 3:0
27.03.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 2 10 Siegfried Steiner (PSL1) 3:1
18.03.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 2 9 Heike Koller (LIGI6) 3:0
18.03.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 2 9 Josef Leth (LIGI6) 3:0
10.03.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 2 8 Oliver Söll (VOI4) 3:1
10.03.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 2 8 August Wieser (VOI4) 3:0
05.03.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 2 7 Wolfgang Temmel (LAN2) 3:0
05.03.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 2 7 Heinz Becker (LAN2) 3:0
05.03.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 2 7 Martin Tretnjak (LAN2) 1:3
21.01.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Michael Ullrich (PET3) 3:1
21.01.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Helmuth Gröbl (PET3) 3:0
18.12.2013 1. Klasse Südwest 1 13 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN3) 2:3
18.12.2013 1. Klasse Südwest 1 13 Florian Brunner (LAN3) 3:0
18.12.2013 1. Klasse Südwest 1 13 Günter Neubauer (LAN3) 2:3
10.12.2013 1. Klasse Südwest 1 12 Andreas Herzog (RETZ2) 1:3
10.12.2013 1. Klasse Südwest 1 12 Herbert Verwüster (RETZ2) 3:1
10.12.2013 1. Klasse Südwest 1 12 Johann Wallner (RETZ2) 3:2
06.12.2013 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Hubert Leber (STR1) 3:1
06.12.2013 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Thomas Nalukowy (STR1) 0:3
26.11.2013 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Manfred Tömke (PSL1) 3:1
26.11.2013 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Siegfried Steiner (PSL1) 3:2
21.11.2013 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Markus Steininger (LIGI6) 3:0
21.11.2013 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Heike Koller (LIGI6) 3:0
12.11.2013 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Oliver Söll (VOI4) 3:0
12.11.2013 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 August Wieser (VOI4) 2:3
12.11.2013 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Manfred Peyer (VOI4) 3:0
11.11.2013 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Thomas Semanek (SJE5) 3:0
11.11.2013 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Andreas Pilich (SJE5) 3:1
11.11.2013 1. Klasse Südwest 1 6 Robert Benedikt (SJE5) 1:3
11.12.2012 1.Klasse Südwest 1 12 Kurt Marath (LIGI5) 2:3
11.12.2012 1.Klasse Südwest 1 12 Norbert Hampel (LIGI5) 3:1
07.12.2012 1.Klasse Südwest 1 11 Lena Rauscher (LAG2) 3:0
07.12.2012 1.Klasse Südwest 1 11 Matthias Steiner (LAG2) 1:3
21.11.2012 1.Klasse Südwest 1 9 August Lienhart (LAN3) 3:1
21.11.2012 1.Klasse Südwest 1 9 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN3) 0:3