Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Helmut Kapun, SK TT Deutschlandsberg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein SK TT Deutschlandsberg
Spiele 150
Siege 88
Niederlagen 62
Siegerquote 58.7%
RC-Punkte 1450
RC-Deviation 209
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.10.2014 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 1:3
24.10.2014 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Peter Pechmann (RETZ1) 0:3
21.10.2014 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Alois Friedl (LIGI4) 3:1
21.10.2014 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Robert Nettwall (LIGI4) 3:1
21.10.2014 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Peter Hittaler (LIGI4) 2:3
31.03.2014 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Horst Knappitsch (PET1) 3:0
31.03.2014 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Jürgen Mitteregger (PET1) 3:0
13.03.2014 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Robert Kienreich (LAG1) 1:3
13.03.2014 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Thomas Sparl (LAG1) 3:0
13.03.2014 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Gerald Allwinger (LAG1) 1:3
20.03.2014 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 3:0
20.03.2014 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Christoph Monschein (RETZ1) 3:0
20.03.2014 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Peter Pechmann (RETZ1) 3:0
11.03.2014 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Hannes Offenbacher (SFP4) 2:3
11.03.2014 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Harald Pracher (SFP4) 3:1
11.03.2014 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Manfred Klinger (SFP4) 3:0
13.02.2014 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Norbert Hampel (LIGI5) 3:0
13.02.2014 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Peter Hittaler (LIGI5) 3:1
16.01.2014 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Franz Taucher (VOI2) 3:2
16.01.2014 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Patrick Frohmann (VOI2) 1:3
16.01.2014 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Kevin Kolinek (VOI2) 3:0
14.11.2013 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Harald Pracher (SFP4) 2:3
14.11.2013 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Manfred Klinger (SFP4) 2:3
24.10.2013 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Wolfgang Riegler (PET2) 3:1
24.10.2013 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Gerhard Huber (PET2) 3:0
17.10.2013 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Kurt Marath (LIGI5) 3:0
17.10.2013 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Norbert Hampel (LIGI5) 3:0
17.10.2013 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Helmut Simoner (LIGI5) 2:3
24.09.2013 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Andreas Koch (DOB4) 0:3
24.09.2013 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Daniel Seiser (DOB4) 3:0
24.09.2013 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Daniel Spajic (DOB4) 0:3
09.09.2013 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Andreas Frohmann (VOI1) 0:3
09.09.2013 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Roland Moises (VOI1) 0:3
22.04.2013 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Erich Focke (VOI2) 3:0
22.04.2013 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Hanspeter Mohoric (VOI2) 0:3
18.04.2013 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Peter Pechmann (RETZ1) 3:0
18.04.2013 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 3:1
20.03.2013 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Otto Pichler (ÜBBA2) 1:3
20.03.2013 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Ingo Spörk (ÜBBA2) 0:3
20.03.2013 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Daniela Storer (ÜBBA2) 3:1
12.03.2013 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Lukas Lendl (SFP3) 2:3
12.03.2013 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Raimund Heigl (SFP3) 0:3
12.03.2013 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Stefan Faschauner (SFP3) 1:3
31.01.2013 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Robert Stieber (LIGI4) 0:3
31.01.2013 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Ulrich Hobusch (LIGI4) 1:3
23.04.2012 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Manfred Gaisch (PET2) 0:3
23.04.2012 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Manfred Raffalt (PET2) 3:0
23.04.2012 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Alfred Ehmann (PET2) 3:0
28.04.2011 1.Klasse Südwest 2 11 Franz Pammer (STR2) 3:0
28.04.2011 1.Klasse Südwest 2 11 Peter Pechmann (STR2) 3:0