Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Erich Focke, ATUS Voitsberg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S75
Verein ATUS Voitsberg
Spiele 616
Siege 315
Niederlagen 301
Siegerquote 51.1%
RC-Punkte 1253
RC-Deviation 77
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
19.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Gerhard Maxl (DLB3) 3:1
19.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Matthias Steiner (DLB3) 2:3
12.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Martin Tretnjak (LAN2) 3:1
12.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Johannes Buchacher (LAN2) 3:0
09.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Martin Schrammel (LAN1) 0:3
09.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) 3:1
09.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Gerald Trost (LAN1) 0:3
10.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 David Moser (DLB3) 0:3
10.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Gerhard Maxl (DLB3) 3:1
10.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Mile Ivic (DLB3) 3:2
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Josef Moser (PET1) 3:2
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Phillip Kröll (PET1) 3:0
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Gerald Trost (LAN1) 3:2
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) 3:0
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Kurt Krejci (LAN1) 3:2
04.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 0:3
04.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Martin Ringbauer (RETZ1) 2:3
30.01.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Max Urdl-Neuhold (GRS5) 1:3
30.01.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Heike Peskoller (GRS5) 0:3
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Robert Nettwall (STEF1) 0:3
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Johann Albrecher (STEF1) 3:1
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Andreas Knaus (STEF1) 1:3
27.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Sebastian Nowak (SFP6) 0:3
27.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Jakob Remling (SFP6) 0:3
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB6) 3:0
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Ingo Spörk (SGÜDB6) 0:3
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Siegfried Kirchweger (SGÜDB6) 3:0
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Reinhard Burger (LIGI3) 3:1
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Christoph Klug (LIGI3) 3:0
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Gerhard Maxl (DLB3) 3:2
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Merlin Hirner (DLB3) 3:1
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Martin Tretnjak (LAN2) 3:1
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Martin Schrammel (LAN2) 3:0
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Kurt Krejci (LAN2) 3:1
09.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Gerald Trost (LAN1) 3:1
09.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) 3:0
09.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Günter Neubauer (LAN1) 3:0
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Martin Ringbauer (RETZ1) 3:2
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Peter Pechmann (RETZ1) 3:0
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 1:3
27.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Heimo Dirnberger (GRS5) 1:3
27.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Heike Peskoller (GRS5) 1:3
27.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Robert Benedikt (GRS5) 3:1
18.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Marinko Draguljic (ATS1) 0:3
18.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 0:3
14.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Bernd Kahler (ATU1) 0:3
14.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Robert Fessler (ATU1) 0:3
04.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Stefan Rauscher (DLB2) 0:3
04.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Christian Strametz (DLB2) 0:3
06.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Dominik Schmid (IND3) 0:3