Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Andreas Frohmann, ATUS Voitsberg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein ATUS Voitsberg
Spiele 605
Siege 400
Niederlagen 205
Siegerquote 66.1%
RC-Punkte 1567
RC-Deviation 73
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
21.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 2:3
21.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Florian Schweighofer (ATS1) 3:0
21.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Florin-Cristian Filipovici (ATS1) 3:0
15.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Markus Baldauf-Pölzl (UTT2) 3:1
15.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Paul Pircher (UTT2) 3:2
15.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT2) 3:2
05.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Robert Temmer (FKI4) 1:3
05.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Raimund Heigl (FKI4) 1:3
30.09.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Peter Pechmann (SGSR1) 3:0
30.09.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Stefan Deutschmann (SGSR1) 1:3
10.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Peter Litscher (MUEN2) 3:0
10.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Martin Lang (MUEN2) 1:3
02.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Juliana Sarofem (SGÜDB5) 3:0
02.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Julia Pfeifenberger (SGÜDB5) 3:0
02.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Tobias Hold (SGÜDB5) 0:3
26.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Florian Stindl (GRS3) 3:1
26.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Günter Reiter (GRS3) 3:0
04.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Robert Temmer (SFP4) 2:3
04.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Heimo Zenz (SFP4) 2:3
04.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Thomas Tropper (SFP4) 3:0
09.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 0:3
09.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Emil Pop (ATS1) 3:0
09.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Woonghyun Chang (ATS1) 3:0
05.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Arnd Grill (SGÜDB4) 2:3
05.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Mirnes Korugic (SGÜDB4) 1:3
28.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Marius Nagel (IND4) 3:0
28.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Matthias Kaufmann (IND4) 3:0
28.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Tobias Holter (IND4) 3:0
22.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Thomas Gratsch (STR1) 3:0
22.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Thomas Nalukowy (STR1) 1:3
04.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Markus Baldauf-Pölzl (UTT2) 1:3
04.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT2) 3:1
04.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Karen Mamedov (UTT2) 1:3
28.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Michael Eibegger (MUEN2) 2:3
28.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Manfred Weiss (MUEN2) 3:0
28.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Peter Litscher (MUEN2) 3:1
07.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Tobias Hold (SGÜDB5) 3:1
07.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Julia Pfeifenberger (SGÜDB5) 3:1
07.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Juliana Sarofem (SGÜDB5) 3:0
14.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Florian Stindl (GRS3) 3:0
14.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Karl Schilling (GRS3) 3:0
07.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Dominik Schmid (IND3) 3:2
07.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Maximilian Ederegger (IND3) 3:1
07.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Nikolay Stoyanchev (IND3) 3:0
26.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Ewald Puhr (UTT1) 2:3
26.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Martin Kern (UTT1) 3:0
26.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Hans Puhr (UTT1) 1:3
09.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Barbara Voves (AFUE1) 3:0
09.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Anton Radl (AFUE1) 0:3
01.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Maximilian Ederegger (IND4) 3:1