Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Karlheinz Maitz, TUS Feldbach

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein TUS Feldbach
Spiele 298
Siege 199
Niederlagen 99
Siegerquote 66.8%
RC-Punkte 1368
RC-Deviation 98
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Robert Fessler (ATU1) 3:1
04.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 3 Werner Krugleitner (KAIN1) 3:1
04.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Daniela Mitar (AFUE3) 3:2
22.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Jozo Maric (ATU1) 3:2
04.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 3 Michael Krugleitner (KAIN1) 3:1
04.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Günther Rath (AFUE3) 3:0
22.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Michael Friedrich (ATU1) 3:2
04.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 3 Christoph Müller (KAIN1) 1:3
04.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Robin Roch (AFUE3) 3:0
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Johann Poller (KAIN2) 3:1
08.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Barnabas Soos (WEI1) 0:3
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Stefan Mitar (KAIN2) 3:0
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Wolfgang Kulmer (KAIN2) 3:1
08.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Tibor Szarka (WEI1) 1:3
29.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 4 Robert Scharlach (ATU2) 3:0
29.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 5 Piroz Darvishzad (MUEN3) 1:3
29.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 4 Helmut Gutjahr (ATU2) 3:0
29.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 3 Jakob Siebenhofer (WEI2) 3:0
29.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 4 Michael Friedrich (ATU2) 2:3
29.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 5 Karl Marguc (MUEN3) 0:3
29.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 3 Peter Kalcher (WEI2) 3:1
08.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 2 Daniela Mitar (AFUE2) 0:3
08.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 2 Martin Braun (AFUE2) 3:0
08.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 1 Barnabas Soos (WEI1) 1:3
08.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 2 Jakob Rath (AFUE2) 3:2
08.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 1 Tibor Szarka (WEI1) 2:3
30.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 6 Christopher Posch (HAR1) 1:3
30.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 6 Günther Watzlik (HAR1) 3:0
30.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 7 Johann Poller (KAIN1) 3:0
30.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 7 Michael Krugleitner (KAIN1) 3:0
30.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 6 Kalman Gaspar (HAR1) 0:3
02.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Piroz Darvishzad (MUEN3) 3:1
02.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Robert Scharlach (ATU2) 3:0
02.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Jozo Maric (ATU2) 3:2
02.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Roland Unterweger (MUEN3) 3:1
02.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Michael Friedrich (ATU2) 2:3
02.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Karl Marguc (MUEN3) 0:3
28.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Jakob Rath (AFUE2) 2:3
28.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Martin Braun (AFUE2) 3:0
28.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Barnabas Soos (WEI1) 3:2
28.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Daniela Mitar (AFUE2) 3:0
28.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Tibor Szarka (WEI1) 0:3
17.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 6 Jakob Rath (AFUE2) 0:3
17.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 6 Martin Braun (AFUE2) 3:1
17.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 4 Barnabas Soos (WEI1) 3:0
17.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 6 Stefan Schnecker (AFUE2) 3:1
17.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 4 Tibor Szarka (WEI1) 1:3
26.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 1 Martin Kölber (FDO1) 3:0
26.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 2 Thomas Pölzler (HAR1) 1:3
26.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 2 Günther Watzlik (HAR1) 3:1