Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Peter Waiker, TTC Feldkirchen

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein TTC Feldkirchen
Spiele 625
Siege 357
Niederlagen 268
Siegerquote 57.1%
RC-Punkte 998
RC-Deviation 84
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
21.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Thomas Blume (LAN1) 0:3
21.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) 0:3
06.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Gerhard Leth (LIGI2) 1:3
06.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Robert Stieber (LIGI2) 0:3
06.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Josef Leth (LIGI2) 0:3
30.09.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Franz Mandl (DLB4) 0:3
30.09.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Horst Brauchart (DLB4) 0:3
11.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) 3:2
11.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Günter Neubauer (LAN1) 1:3
06.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Thomas Semanek (GRS5) 0:3
06.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Heike Peskoller (GRS5) 0:3
06.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Heimo Dirnberger (GRS5) 0:3
12.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB6) 1:3
12.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Ingo Spörk (SGÜDB6) 0:3
05.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Gerhard Maxl (DLB3) 2:3
05.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Matthias Steiner (DLB3) 0:3
19.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Reinhard Burger (LIGI3) 0:3
19.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Walter Maderer (LIGI3) 3:1
06.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Josef Moser (PET1) 0:3
06.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Phillip Kröll (PET1) 3:1
30.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Günter Neubauer (LAN1) 2:3
30.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) 0:3
23.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Heimo Dirnberger (GRS5) 1:3
23.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Thomas Semanek (GRS5) 3:1
23.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Heike Peskoller (GRS5) 2:3
09.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB6) 1:3
09.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Ingo Spörk (SGÜDB6) 0:3
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Matthias Steiner (DLB3) 2:3
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Franz Mandl (DLB3) 1:3
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Gerhard Maxl (DLB3) 1:3
25.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Kurt Krejci (LAN2) 3:1
25.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Martin Schrammel (LAN2) 3:0
10.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Johannes Buchacher (LAN1) 3:0
10.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Thomas Mühlbauer (LAN1) 2:3
10.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Gerald Trost (LAN1) 1:3
04.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Thomas Mühlberger (LIGI3) 3:1
04.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Josef Leth (LIGI3) 3:1
04.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Erich Steinacher (LIGI3) 0:3
27.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Rudolf Siegmund (RETZ2) 3:0
27.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Georg Innerhofer (RETZ2) 0:3
27.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Christoph Monschein (RETZ2) 3:2
13.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Josef Moser (PET1) 0:3
13.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Gerhard Krasser (PET1) 2:3
07.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Matthias Steiner (DLB3) 2:3
07.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 David Moser (DLB3) 0:3
07.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Gerhard Maxl (DLB3) 3:1
14.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Markus Preschan (VOI3) 0:3
14.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Anton Störi (VOI3) 2:3
14.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Hanspeter Mohoric (VOI3) 2:3
08.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Florian Stindl (GRS5) 0:3