Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Christian Vretscha, ASV Puch Graz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein ASV Puch Graz
Spiele 439
Siege 229
Niederlagen 210
Siegerquote 52.2%
RC-Punkte 1324
RC-Deviation 82
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
06.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Woonghyun Chang (ATS2) 0:3
06.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2) 0:3
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Simon Johannes Nickel (IND4) 1:3
02.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Tobias Holter (IND4) 3:0
03.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Marius Nagel (IND5) 1:3
03.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Martin Jandl (IND5) 1:3
03.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Claudia Schätzer (IND5) 3:1
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Max Baer (UWK2) 3:0
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Robert Gumpenberger (UWK2) 0:3
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Simon Grabner (UWK2) 2:3
02.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Hannes Konrad (ATU1) 3:0
02.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Robert Fessler (ATU1) 2:3
02.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Bernd Kahler (ATU1) 1:3
08.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Bettina Ratz (MUEN4) 1:3
08.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Helmut Megla (MUEN4) 3:0
08.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4) 0:3
29.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Iwan Ocepek (UWK1) 3:2
29.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Peter Schieder (UWK1) 3:2
29.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Fritz Koboth (UWK1) 2:3
25.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Ali Reza Panahi (IND5) 3:2
25.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Matthias Kaufmann (IND5) 0:3
11.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Maximilian Teppner (POS2) 0:3
11.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Ema Toplek (POS2) 2:3
04.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Marc Brunke (UTT4) 3:1
04.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Ulrich Eschborn (UTT4) 1:3
01.04.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Florian Thaler (IND7) 3:1
01.04.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Gerwin Bracek (IND7) 3:0
29.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Michael Rebol (IND6) 3:2
29.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Martin Jandl (IND6) 3:2
29.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Marius Nagel (IND6) 2:3
18.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 8 Juliana Sarofem (SGÜDB4) 3:0
18.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 8 Helmut Simoner (SGÜDB4) 2:3
18.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 8 Bischoy Sarofem (SGÜDB4) 3:0
11.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 7 Edmund Megla (MUEN4) 3:2
11.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 7 Markus Lenzhofer (MUEN4) 3:0
11.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 7 Martin Lang (MUEN4) 0:3
05.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Michael Sams (UWK1) 3:2
05.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Fritz Koboth (UWK1) 2:3
05.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Emil Haslinger (UWK1) 3:0
25.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Karl Marguc (MUEN3) 3:2
25.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Roland Unterweger (MUEN3) 0:3
25.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Samuel Schober (MUEN3) 3:0
04.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Tobias Holter (IND5) 3:1
04.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Maximilian Heyn (IND5) 3:0
01.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Gerald Sidak (UTT3) 3:2
01.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Martin Kern (UTT3) 3:2
21.01.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Karen Mamedov (UTT4) 2:3
21.01.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT4) 1:3
21.01.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Gerald Sidak (UTT4) 3:2
10.12.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Werner Unterweger (MUEN5) 3:0