Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Hans Puhr, UTTV Graz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein UTTV Graz
Spiele 685
Siege 337
Niederlagen 348
Siegerquote 49.2%
RC-Punkte 1504
RC-Deviation 71
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Ingo Spörk (SGÜDB6) 0:3
22.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Mirnes Korugic (SGÜDB6) 1:3
22.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB6) 3:1
13.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 David Jovanovic (POS2) 2:3
13.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Eszter Krisztina Katona (POS2) 1:3
13.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Ouwel Daniel Zhang (POS2) 3:0
08.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Helmut Perl (GRS3) 3:1
08.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Günter Reiter (GRS3) 2:3
01.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 1:3
01.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Marinko Draguljic (ATS1) 3:0
10.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Thomas Strommer (SFP4) 3:0
10.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Raimund Heigl (SFP4) 0:3
10.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Gertraud Heigl (SFP4) 3:2
06.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Stefan Deutschmann (STR1) 0:3
06.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Thomas Nalukowy (STR1) 0:3
06.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Thomas Gratsch (STR1) 3:0
27.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 3:2
27.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Marinko Draguljic (ATS1) 3:0
27.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Woonghyun Chang (ATS1) 3:0
13.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Klaus Salber (SGÜDB4) 0:3
13.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Armond Bolbolian (SGÜDB4) 0:3
13.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Mirnes Korugic (SGÜDB4) 3:2
06.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Martin Fuchs (IND4) 3:0
06.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Marius Nagel (IND4) 3:0
27.01.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Alexander Taucher (VOI1) 0:3
27.01.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Roland Moises (VOI1) 2:3
27.01.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Markus Preschan (VOI1) 3:0
11.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Karen Mamedov (UTT2) 0:3
11.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT2) 3:0
05.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) 3:1
05.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN2) 3:1
05.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Michael Eibegger (MUEN2) 2:3
28.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Tobias Hold (SGÜDB5) 3:0
28.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Julia Pfeifenberger (SGÜDB5) 3:0
21.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Helmut Perl (GRS3) 3:0
21.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Florian Stindl (GRS3) 3:0
04.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Nikolay Stoyanchev (IND3) 3:0
04.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Maximilian Ederegger (IND3) 3:2
04.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Marius Nagel (IND3) 2:3
31.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Raimund Heigl (SFP4) 0:3
31.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Hans-Peter Kopp (SFP4) 3:0
31.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Thomas Strommer (SFP4) 3:1
24.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Thomas Nalukowy (STR1) 3:1
24.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Stefan Deutschmann (STR1) 3:1
16.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Woonghyun Chang (ATS1) 3:2
16.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 3:1
10.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Armond Bolbolian (SGÜDB4) 0:3
10.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Mirnes Korugic (SGÜDB4) 1:3
10.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Arnd Grill (SGÜDB4) 3:2
30.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Matthias Kaufmann (IND4) 3:2