Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Hans Puhr, UTTV Graz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein UTTV Graz
Spiele 706
Siege 352
Niederlagen 354
Siegerquote 49.9%
RC-Punkte 1550
RC-Deviation 55
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
08.10.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT2) 3:2
08.10.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Jakob Baslious (UTT2) 3:0
08.10.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Cho-Ning Tsai (UTT2) 3:0
13.01.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Robert Gumpenberger (IND4) 3:0
13.01.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Marius Nagel (IND4) 3:1
19.11.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Thomas Gratsch (SGSR1) 3:1
19.11.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Stefan Deutschmann (SGSR1) 3:1
11.11.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Mirnes Korugic (SGÜDB5) 0:3
11.11.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Ingo Spörk (SGÜDB5) 0:3
11.11.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB5) 3:0
02.11.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 5 David Jovanovic (POS2) 0:3
21.10.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Mario Frewein (GRS3) 0:3
21.10.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Helmut Perl (GRS3) 3:1
21.10.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Karl Schilling (GRS3) 2:3
14.10.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Florian Schweighofer (ATS1) 3:0
14.10.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Edmund Weinmüller (ATS1) 3:1
04.10.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Maximilian Ederegger (IND3) 3:1
04.10.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Martin Fuchs (IND3) 3:1
04.10.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Dominik Schmid (IND3) 1:3
30.09.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Julian Stefanetti (FKI4) 3:0
30.09.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Robert Temmer (FKI4) 3:2
22.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Ingo Spörk (SGÜDB6) 0:3
22.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Mirnes Korugic (SGÜDB6) 1:3
22.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB6) 3:1
13.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 David Jovanovic (POS2) 2:3
13.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Eszter Krisztina Katona (POS2) 1:3
13.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Ouwel Daniel Zhang (POS2) 3:0
08.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Helmut Perl (GRS3) 3:1
08.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Günter Reiter (GRS3) 2:3
01.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 1:3
01.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Marinko Draguljic (ATS1) 3:0
10.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Thomas Strommer (SFP4) 3:0
10.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Raimund Heigl (SFP4) 0:3
10.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Gertraud Heigl (SFP4) 3:2
06.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Stefan Deutschmann (STR1) 0:3
06.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Thomas Nalukowy (STR1) 0:3
06.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Thomas Gratsch (STR1) 3:0
27.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 3:2
27.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Marinko Draguljic (ATS1) 3:0
27.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Woonghyun Chang (ATS1) 3:0
13.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Klaus Salber (SGÜDB4) 0:3
13.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Armond Bolbolian (SGÜDB4) 0:3
13.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Mirnes Korugic (SGÜDB4) 3:2
06.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Martin Fuchs (IND4) 3:0
06.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Marius Nagel (IND4) 3:0
27.01.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Alexander Taucher (VOI1) 0:3
27.01.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Roland Moises (VOI1) 2:3
27.01.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Markus Preschan (VOI1) 3:0
11.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Karen Mamedov (UTT2) 0:3
11.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT2) 3:0