Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Reinhard Karner, UNION Laßnitzhöhe

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein UNION Laßnitzhöhe
Spiele 221
Siege 109
Niederlagen 112
Siegerquote 49.3%
RC-Punkte 1173
RC-Deviation 57
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
19.11.2021 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Julian Stefanetti (FKI5) 0:3
19.11.2021 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Gertraud Heigl (FKI5) 0:3
03.11.2021 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Robert Renn (MUEN5) 3:1
03.11.2021 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Maximilian Nitz (MUEN5) 1:3
20.10.2021 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Gerald Sidak (UTT4) 1:3
20.10.2021 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Cho-Ling Tsai (UTT4) 0:3
06.10.2021 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4) 2:3
06.10.2021 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Helmut Megla (MUEN4) 3:0
27.09.2021 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Hannes Konrad (ATU2) 0:3
27.09.2021 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Hubert Wagner (ATU2) 0:3
21.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Martin Jandl (IND5) 0:3
21.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Benjamin Weilguni (IND5) 1:3
21.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Matthias Posedu (IND5) 3:1
14.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Milica Jovanovic (MUEN3) 3:0
14.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Rainer Deutsch (MUEN3) 3:0
14.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Karl Marguc (MUEN3) 2:3
06.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4) 0:3
06.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Helmut Megla (MUEN4) 0:3
30.09.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Marc Brunke (UTT4) 3:0
30.09.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Gerald Sidak (UTT4) 0:3
11.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Claudia Schätzer (IND5) 0:3
11.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Florin-Cristian Filipovici (IND5) 1:3
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Robert Gumpenberger (UWK2) 0:3
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Simon Grabner (UWK2) 0:3
26.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Renate Unterweger (POS2) 3:0
26.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Maximilian Teppner (POS2) 1:3
14.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Daniel Rössl (UTT4) 1:3
14.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Marc Brunke (UTT4) 0:3
14.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Gerald Sidak (UTT4) 0:3
05.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Andreas Sencnjak (GRS4) 1:3
05.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Mario Frewein (GRS4) 0:3
29.01.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Thomas Kunz (SFP5) 2:3
29.01.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Heimo Zenz (SFP5) 0:3
11.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Hubert Wagner (ATU1) 3:0
11.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Robert Fessler (ATU1) 2:3
11.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Bernd Kahler (ATU1) 3:2
05.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Rainer Deutsch (MUEN5) 3:2
05.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN5) 3:2
05.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Senka Holzer (MUEN5) 0:3
27.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Gerhard Pölzl (UTT3) 0:3
27.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Daniel Brandl (UTT3) 0:3
19.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4) 0:3
19.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Bettina Ratz (MUEN4) 3:0
06.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Fritz Koboth (UWK1) 1:3
06.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Iwan Ocepek (UWK1) 0:3
29.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Martin Jandl (IND5) 1:3
29.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Michael Rebol (IND5) 3:1
23.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Robert Gumpenberger (UWK2) 0:3
23.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Simon Grabner (UWK2) 1:3
15.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 David Jovanovic (POS2) 1:3