Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Herta Meinhart, ATSE Graz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S75
Verein ATSE Graz
Spiele 348
Siege 72
Niederlagen 276
Siegerquote 20.7%
RC-Punkte 782
RC-Deviation 93
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
19.10.2020 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Michael Brunner (FRO2) 1:3
19.10.2020 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Manfred Harrer (FRO2) 3:0
19.10.2020 2. Klasse Graz 1 4 Michael Edler (FRO2) 3:2
03.03.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Robert Grims (UWK3) 3:2
03.12.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Leo Max Pirkwieser (UTT5) 0:3
03.12.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Cho-Ling Tsai (UTT5) 0:3
08.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Mariia Lytvyn (IND8) 1:3
08.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Svitlana Lytvyn (IND8) 0:3
15.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Renate Unterweger (POS3) 1:3
15.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Johann Freistätter (POS3) 0:3
08.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Matthias Posedu (IND7) 3:1
08.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Benjamin Weilguni (IND7) 1:3
10.04.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 11 Helmut Lienhart (MUEN7) 0:3
10.04.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 11 Dimitrios Makris (MUEN7) 0:3
10.04.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 11 Wolfgang Kaiba (MUEN7) 3:2
26.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 9 Peter Schieder (UWK3) 0:3
26.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 9 Raimund Kainz (UWK3) 1:3
20.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 8 Silvia Schuchlenz (LAS1) 3:0
20.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 8 Martin Gollner (LAS1) 0:3
13.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 7 Horst Walch (GRA1) 0:3
13.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 7 Wolfgang Hummer (GRA1) 0:3
06.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Simon Grabner (UWK2) 0:3
06.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Stefan Felsner (UWK2) 0:3
06.02.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Toni Hold (IND8) 0:3
06.02.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Tobias Hold (IND8) 0:3
23.01.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Renate Unterweger (POS3) 0:3
23.01.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Gert Polzer (POS3) 0:3
12.12.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Rainer Deutsch (MUEN7) 0:3
12.12.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Markus Weller (MUEN7) 0:3
06.12.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Markus Fritz (MUEN6) 1:3
06.12.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Maximilian Nitz (MUEN6) 0:3
28.11.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Emil Haslinger (UWK3) 1:3
21.11.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Martin Gollner (LAS1) 0:3
21.11.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Christian Palfinger (LAS1) 3:1
14.11.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Wolfgang Hummer (GRA1) 0:3
14.11.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Patrick Marburger (GRA1) 0:3
31.10.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 6 Stefan Felsner (UWK2) 0:3
31.10.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 6 Robert Gumpenberger (UWK2) 0:3
17.10.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Haymo Scherz (LAS2) 3:0
17.10.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Reinhard Karner (LAS2) 0:3
17.10.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Gerd Windecker (LAS2) 0:3
03.10.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Helmut Burschet (SFP7) 0:3
03.10.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Marco Umgeher (SFP7) 1:3
24.09.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Wei Wang (POS3) 3:1
24.09.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Bernd Sonnenschein (POS3) 2:3
24.09.2018 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Gert Polzer (POS3) 1:3
11.04.2018 1. Klasse Graz 2 9 Gerd Windecker (UWK3) 0:3
11.04.2018 1. Klasse Graz 2 9 Stefan Felsner (UWK3) 0:3
04.04.2018 1. Klasse Graz 2 8 Horst Watzka (LAS2) 3:2
04.04.2018 1. Klasse Graz 2 8 Gerhard Rauch (LAS2) 0:3