Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Hannes Schröttner, ATUS Graz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein ATUS Graz
Spiele 167
Siege 97
Niederlagen 70
Siegerquote 58.1%
RC-Punkte 1619
RC-Deviation 186
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
21.09.2017 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Michael Friedrich (ATU1) 1:3
21.09.2017 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Dieter Buchta (ATU1) 3:1
12.11.2013 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Robert Stieber (LIGI4) 2:3
12.11.2013 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Reinhard Mühlberger (LIGI4) 3:2
07.11.2013 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Daniel Spajic (DOB4) 0:3
07.11.2013 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Andreas Koch (DOB4) 3:2
07.11.2013 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Klaus Salber (DOB4) 3:0
17.10.2013 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Maximilian Teppner (SIP3) 1:3
17.10.2013 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Felix Schulz (SIP3) 3:0
03.10.2013 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Mario Lovenyak (MUEN2) 3:0
26.09.2013 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Fritz Koboth (MUEN3) 3:0
26.09.2013 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Markus Weller (MUEN3) 3:0
19.09.2013 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Peter Litscher (UWK2) 3:1
19.09.2013 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Michael Kopp (UWK2) 2:3
19.09.2013 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Franz Sen Höllinger (UWK2) 3:0
14.02.2013 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Sigrid Pichler (DOB4) 3:1
14.02.2013 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Chiara Koch (DOB4) 3:0
14.02.2013 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Patrick Pichler (DOB4) 2:3
05.02.2013 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Christian Strametz (DLB1) 2:3
05.02.2013 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Johann Petz (DLB1) 3:0
05.02.2013 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Horst Brauchart (DLB1) 1:3
15.01.2013 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Klaus Freitag (AFUE1) 0:3
15.01.2013 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Anton Radl (AFUE1) 0:3
10.01.2013 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Jürgen Faltisek (HAR1) 1:3
10.01.2013 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Kalman Gaspar (HAR1) 0:3
10.01.2013 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Günther Watzlik (HAR1) 3:1
18.10.2012 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Andreas Koch (DOB4) 2:3
18.10.2012 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Andreas Kröpfl (DOB4) 1:3
18.10.2012 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Daniel Spajic (DOB4) 1:3
11.10.2012 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Horst Brauchart (DLB1) 1:3
11.10.2012 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Christian Strametz (DLB1) 3:0
11.10.2012 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Thorsten Schmidt (DLB1) 1:3
21.09.2012 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Jürgen Faltisek (HAR1) 3:2
21.09.2012 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Christoph Postl (HAR1) 3:1
21.09.2012 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Kalman Gaspar (HAR1) 2:3
08.03.2012 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Andreas Koch (DOB4) 0:3
08.03.2012 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Andreas Kröpfl (DOB4) 0:3
27.02.2012 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Andreas Unterweger (POS1) 0:3
27.02.2012 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Roland Unterweger (POS1) 0:3
27.02.2012 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Maximilian Teppner (POS1) 0:3
16.02.2012 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Jürgen Faltisek (HAR1) 3:0
16.02.2012 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Kalman Gaspar (HAR1) 0:3
02.02.2012 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Ewald Puhr (UTT2) 3:0
02.02.2012 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Walter Kober (UTT2) 3:0
02.02.2012 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Daniel Brandl (UTT2) 3:0
18.10.2011 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Maximilian Teppner (POS1) 3:0
18.10.2011 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Andreas Unterweger (POS1) 0:3
18.10.2011 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Roland Unterweger (POS1) 3:0
14.10.2011 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Jürgen Faltisek (HAR1) 3:0
14.10.2011 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Christoph Postl (HAR1) 3:0