Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Rudolf Bauer, POST SV Graz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S75
Verein POST SV Graz
Spiele 100
Siege 64
Niederlagen 36
Siegerquote 64%
RC-Punkte 1124
RC-Deviation 209
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
15.10.2014 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Nikolay Stoyanchev (SIP9) 1:3
15.10.2014 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Erinc Kahraman (SIP9) 1:3
24.11.2014 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Robert Renn (MUEN5) 2:3
24.11.2014 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Andreas Mayer (MUEN5) 3:1
19.11.2014 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Christian Palfinger (LAS1) 2:3
19.11.2014 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Herbert Schuchlenz (LAS1) 1:3
19.11.2014 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Ferdinand Kaser (LAS1) 3:2
22.09.2014 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Franz Pucher (SIP10) 3:0
22.09.2014 1. Klasse Graz 1 7 Johann Scheibl (SIP10) 3:0
05.11.2014 1. Klasse Graz 1 6 Viktor Pacher (UWK4) 0:3
05.11.2014 1. Klasse Graz 1 6 Max Stering (UWK4) 2:3
29.09.2014 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Peter Schieder (UWK5) 3:0
29.09.2014 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Franz Rauch (UWK5) 3:0
13.03.2012 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Wolfgang Kaufmann (MUEN4) 0:3
13.03.2012 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Fritz Koboth (MUEN4) 0:3
13.03.2012 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Samuel Schober (MUEN4) 3:0
28.11.2011 1.Klasse Graz 1 10 Bernhard Robinig (IND3) 3:0
28.11.2011 1.Klasse Graz 1 10 Katharina Plattner (IND3) 3:0
28.11.2011 1.Klasse Graz 1 10 Alfred Ketter (IND3) 3:0
28.04.2011 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 11 Sigrid Pichler (SGLG7) 3:0
28.04.2011 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 11 Markus Unger (SGLG7) 0:3
28.03.2011 1.Klasse Graz 2 8 Wolfgang Kaiba (MUEN4) 3:0
28.03.2011 1.Klasse Graz 2 8 Senka Holzer (MUEN4) 0:3
17.02.2011 1.Klasse Graz 2 3 Robert Renn (MUEN5) 0:3
17.02.2011 1.Klasse Graz 2 3 Mario Lovenyak (MUEN5) 0:3
17.02.2011 1.Klasse Graz 2 3 Andreas Mayer (MUEN5) 3:0
06.10.2010 1.Klasse Graz 1 2 Peter Totter (POS4) 3:0
06.10.2010 1.Klasse Graz 1 2 Stefan Schuler (POS4) 3:0
27.09.2010 1.Klasse Graz 1 1 Philipp Walter (SGLG11) 3:0
27.09.2010 1.Klasse Graz 1 1 Franz Kristen (SGLG11) 3:0
10.02.2010 1.Klasse Graz 2 1 Anton Käfer (UWK4) 0:3
10.02.2010 1.Klasse Graz 2 1 Rudolf Koch (UWK4) 0:3
10.02.2010 1.Klasse Graz 2 1 Max Stering (UWK4) 0:3
03.12.2009 1.Klasse Graz 1 9 Nicky Stojakovic (MUEN4) 3:0
03.12.2009 1.Klasse Graz 1 9 Walter Flock (MUEN4) 0:3
23.11.2009 1.Klasse Graz 1 8 Horst Watzka (LAS3) 3:0
23.11.2009 1.Klasse Graz 1 8 Gerd Windecker (LAS3) 0:3
16.11.2009 1.Klasse Graz 1 7 Alfred Ketter (IND3) 3:0
16.11.2009 1.Klasse Graz 1 7 Tobias Holter (IND3) 3:0
08.11.2009 1.Klasse Graz 1 6 Peter Stering (SFP6) 3:0
08.11.2009 1.Klasse Graz 1 6 Peter Waiker (SFP6) 3:0
06.11.2009 1.Klasse Graz 1 5 Herta Meinhart (ATS1) 3:0
06.11.2009 1.Klasse Graz 1 5 Edmund Weinmüller (ATS1) 0:3
06.11.2009 1.Klasse Graz 1 5 Jürgen Badawi (ATS1) 3:0
28.10.2009 1.Klasse Graz 1 4 Karl Schilling (GRA1) 3:0
28.10.2009 1.Klasse Graz 1 4 Johann Trojer (GRA1) 3:0
23.10.2009 1.Klasse Graz 1 3 Markus Weller (MUEN3) 3:0
23.10.2009 1.Klasse Graz 1 3 Wolfgang Kaiba (MUEN3) 3:0
12.09.2009 1.Klasse Graz 1 2 Branko Polanec (MUEN5) 3:0
12.09.2009 1.Klasse Graz 1 2 Gerhard Rauch (MUEN5) 3:0