Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Norbert Hampel, POST SV Graz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein POST SV Graz
Spiele 266
Siege 141
Niederlagen 125
Siegerquote 53%
RC-Punkte 1013
RC-Deviation 92
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
19.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Nicolas Hütl (LIGI3) 3:0
19.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Christoph Klug (LIGI3) 3:0
05.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Erwin Lesky (VOI4) 3:1
05.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Oliver Söll (VOI4) 2:3
05.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Michelle Reiter (VOI4) 1:3
28.09.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Anton Störi (VOI3) 0:3
28.09.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Hanspeter Mohoric (VOI3) 3:2
30.01.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Peter Schieder (UWK1) 1:3
30.01.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Fritz Koboth (UWK1) 1:3
30.01.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Iwan Ocepek (UWK1) 0:3
09.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 3 Klaus Eschbach (KAPF5) 0:3
09.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 3 Willhelm Hann (KAPF5) 0:3
09.10.2019 Oberliga Herren 1 3 Ulrich Hobusch (KAPF5) 0:3
08.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 13 Maximilian Stindl (GRS7) 3:0
08.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 13 Sebastian Reisinger (GRS7) 3:0
03.12.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Siegfried Steiner (PSL1) 1:3
03.12.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Simon Wretschitsch (PSL1) 3:0
03.12.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Herwig Posedu (PSL1) 0:3
30.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Christian Ast (SFP8) 3:1
30.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Jakob Remling (SFP8) 3:0
30.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Franz Graßl (SFP8) 3:0
19.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Michael Ullrich (PET3) 3:0
19.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Josef Högler (PET3) 3:2
16.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Kurt Krejci (LAN4) 2:3
16.11.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Heinz Becker (LAN4) 3:0
10.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Günter Neubauer (LAN2) 1:3
10.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Gerald Trost (LAN2) 0:3
01.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Robert Nettwall (STEF1) 0:3
01.10.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Rüdiger Halb (STEF1) 3:2
24.09.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 August Wieser (VOI4) 1:3
24.09.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Erwin Lesky (VOI4) 0:3
24.09.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Oliver Söll (VOI4) 0:3
03.11.2016 1. Klasse Südwest A 1 6 Kurt Krejci (LAN3) 1:3
03.11.2016 1. Klasse Südwest A 1 6 Daniel Seidler (LAN3) 3:1
03.11.2016 1. Klasse Südwest A 1 6 Stefan Neubauer (LAN3) 3:1
28.10.2016 1. Klasse Südwest A 1 5 Matthias Kicker (STR2) 3:0
28.10.2016 1. Klasse Südwest A 1 5 Jan Neubauer (STR2) 2:3
20.10.2016 1. Klasse Südwest A 1 4 Michael Ullrich (PET1) 1:3
20.10.2016 1. Klasse Südwest A 1 4 Gerhard Huber (PET1) 3:2
20.10.2016 1. Klasse Südwest A 1 4 Manfred Gaisch (PET1) 3:1
13.10.2016 1. Klasse Südwest A 1 3 Vinzent Bydlinski (GRS5) 3:0
13.10.2016 1. Klasse Südwest A 1 3 Karlheinz Zawilla (GRS5) 1:3
13.10.2016 1. Klasse Südwest A 1 3 Peter Bydlinski (GRS5) 3:0
05.10.2016 1. Klasse Südwest A 1 2 Günter Neubauer (LAN1) 3:0
05.10.2016 1. Klasse Südwest A 1 2 Thomas Blume (LAN1) 0:3
28.09.2016 1. Klasse Südwest A 1 1 Heinz Haller (VOI4) 3:1
28.09.2016 1. Klasse Südwest A 1 1 Erwin Lesky (VOI4) 3:0
28.09.2016 1. Klasse Südwest A 1 1 Erich Steinacher (VOI4) 3:0
15.10.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Kurt Krejci (LAN2) 3:0
15.10.2014 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Martin Tretnjak (LAN2) 3:2