Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Martin Jandl, USV Indigo Graz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein USV Indigo Graz
Spiele 629
Siege 330
Niederlagen 299
Siegerquote 52.5%
RC-Punkte 1458
RC-Deviation 49
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
25.01.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Ouwel Daniel Zhang (POS2) 3:0
25.01.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 10 David Jovanovic (POS2) 1:3
25.01.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Julia Unterweger (POS2) 3:1
17.01.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Karl Schilling (GRS3) 3:2
17.01.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Günter Reiter (GRS3) 3:2
17.01.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Mario Frewein (GRS3) 0:3
13.01.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Jakob Kaltner (UTT1) 2:3
13.01.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Markus Baldauf-Pölzl (UTT1) 0:3
11.11.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Roland Moises (VOI1) 0:3
11.11.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Markus Preschan (VOI1) 0:3
27.10.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Ema Toplek (POS2) 3:1
27.10.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 4 David Jovanovic (POS2) 0:3
11.10.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Ewald Puhr (UTT2) 3:2
11.10.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT2) 2:3
11.10.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Karen Mamedov (UTT2) 3:0
04.10.2021 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Hannes Konrad (ATU2) 3:1
04.10.2021 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Robert Scharlach (ATU2) 3:1
04.10.2021 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Hubert Wagner (ATU2) 3:2
12.10.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Edmund Weinmüller (ATS1) 3:1
12.10.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 1:3
21.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Reinhard Karner (LAS1) 3:0
21.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Andreas Preininger (LAS1) 3:0
21.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Werner Schwarz (LAS1) 3:2
12.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Bettina Ratz (MUEN4) 3:1
12.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4) 3:2
09.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Daniel Rössl (UTT4) 3:1
09.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Cho-Ning Tsai (UTT4) 3:0
28.09.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2) 0:3
28.09.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Andreas Schwammerlin (ATS2) 1:3
28.09.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Woonghyun Chang (ATS2) 2:3
11.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Werner Schwarz (LAS1) 3:1
11.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Martin Gollner (LAS1) 1:3
03.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Christian Vretscha (SFP5) 3:1
03.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Thomas Kunz (SFP5) 2:3
24.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Jozo Maric (ATU1) 3:0
24.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Bernd Kahler (ATU1) 0:3
24.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Robert Fessler (ATU1) 2:3
11.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Rainer Deutsch (MUEN5) 3:2
11.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN5) 1:3
11.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Senka Holzer (MUEN5) 3:2
03.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Gerhard Pölzl (UTT3) 2:3
03.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Gerald Sidak (UTT3) 2:3
28.01.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4) 3:1
28.01.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Bettina Ratz (MUEN4) 3:2
28.01.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Helmut Megla (MUEN4) 3:1
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Fritz Koboth (UWK1) 1:3
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Iwan Ocepek (UWK1) 3:0
05.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Andreas Sencnjak (GRS4) 3:0
05.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Mario Frewein (GRS4) 0:3
28.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Robert Gumpenberger (UWK2) 2:3