Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Karin Megla, TTSV Münzgraben

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein TTSV Münzgraben
Spiele 40
Siege 12
Niederlagen 28
Siegerquote 30%
RC-Punkte 783
RC-Deviation 193
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
03.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Rainer Deutsch (MUEN5) 1:3
03.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Senka Holzer (MUEN5) 0:3
03.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN5) 0:3
15.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Laurenz Eisenberger (UTT6) 3:2
15.11.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 6 Paul Tomberger (UTT6) 3:0
16.03.2016 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Gerwin Bracek (IND6) 1:3
16.03.2016 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Peter Rebol (IND6) 0:3
12.02.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Mario Lovenyak (MUEN3) 0:3
12.02.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Werner Unterweger (MUEN3) 0:3
12.02.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Paul Lovenyak (MUEN3) 0:3
13.10.2015 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Michael Kopp (UWK2) 0:3
13.10.2015 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Fritz Koboth (UWK2) 0:3
13.03.2015 2. Klasse Graz 2 6 Leo Max Pirkwieser (UTT6) 3:0
13.03.2015 2. Klasse Graz 2 6 Martin Kern (UTT6) 2:3
13.03.2015 2. Klasse Graz 2 6 Daniel Meisenberger (UTT6) 3:0
25.11.2014 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Helmut Gutjahr (UWK3) 0:3
25.11.2014 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Marco Cokic (UWK3) 0:3
18.11.2014 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Michael Kopp (UWK2) 0:3
18.11.2014 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Fritz Koboth (UWK2) 0:3
26.02.2014 2. Klasse Graz 2 6 Jan Uschnig (SIP9) 3:0
26.02.2014 2. Klasse Graz 2 6 Gerwin Bracek (SIP9) 0:3
26.02.2014 2. Klasse Graz 2 6 Maximilian Heyn (SIP9) 3:0
13.02.2014 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Michael Sams (UWK1) 0:3
13.02.2014 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Iwan Ocepek (UWK1) 0:3
19.12.2012 2.Klasse Graz 1 13 Vladimir Simeuncevic (ATS4) 3:0
19.12.2012 2.Klasse Graz 1 13 Mario Barsoum (ATS4) 1:3
19.12.2012 2.Klasse Graz 1 13 Boris Kljajic (ATS4) 3:0
03.11.2011 2.Klasse Graz 1 6 Horst Walch (GRA1) 0:3
03.11.2011 2.Klasse Graz 1 6 Dietmar Lorich (GRA1) 3:0
18.10.2011 2.Klasse Graz 1 4 Johannes Fiebich (ATS2) 0:3
18.10.2011 2.Klasse Graz 1 4 Robert Kopic (ATS2) 0:3
11.10.2011 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Karem Sarofem (DOB5) 0:3
11.10.2011 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Joachim Forstner (DOB5) 3:0
11.10.2011 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Sigrid Pichler (DOB5) 0:3
07.10.2011 2.Klasse Graz 1 2 Hubert Rumpl (LAS4) 3:0
07.10.2011 2.Klasse Graz 1 2 Silvia Schuchlenz (LAS4) 3:0
24.03.2011 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 7 Gerald Sidak (UTT3) 0:3
24.03.2011 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 7 Viktor Pacher (UTT3) 0:3
23.03.2009 2.Klasse Graz 2 7 Heinz Unger (LAS5) 0:3
23.03.2009 2.Klasse Graz 2 7 Herbert Höfer (LAS5) 0:3