Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Max Stering, UWK Graz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S80
Verein UWK Graz
Spiele 269
Siege 151
Niederlagen 118
Siegerquote 56.1%
RC-Punkte 989
RC-Deviation 175
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
25.01.2017 1. Klasse Graz 2 9 Raimund Kainz (UWK4) 1:3
25.01.2017 1. Klasse Graz 2 9 Robert Grims (UWK4) 2:3
25.01.2017 1. Klasse Graz 2 9 Franz Höllinger (UWK4) 3:0
01.02.2017 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2) 0:3
01.02.2017 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Klaus Schaupp (ATS2) 0:3
06.12.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Eszter Krisztina Katona (POS2) 0:3
06.12.2016 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Julia Unterweger (POS2) 0:3
04.02.2016 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Robert Grims (UWK4) 3:1
04.02.2016 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Viktor Pacher (UWK4) 3:0
04.02.2016 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Raimund Kainz (UWK4) 3:0
10.02.2016 1. Klasse Graz 2 2 Christian Palfinger (LAS1) 0:3
10.02.2016 1. Klasse Graz 2 2 Gerhard Rauch (LAS1) 1:3
03.02.2016 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2) 0:3
03.02.2016 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Herta Meinhart (ATS2) 3:0
03.02.2016 1. Klasse Graz 2 1 Woonghyun Chang (ATS2) 2:3
09.12.2015 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Tobias Holter (IND5) 1:3
09.12.2015 1. Klasse Graz 1 11 Martin Fuchs (IND5) 3:2
04.12.2015 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Pasha Bekhrad (IND6) 1:3
04.12.2015 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Michael Rebol (IND6) 3:1
04.12.2015 1. Klasse Graz 1 10 Felicitas Ferder (IND6) 1:3
26.11.2015 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Walter Flock (MUEN5) 2:3
26.11.2015 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Maximilian Nitz (MUEN5) 1:3
18.11.2015 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Markus Lenzhofer (MUEN4) 1:3
18.11.2015 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Ulrich Tesarik (MUEN4) 3:1
18.11.2015 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Wolfgang Kaiba (MUEN4) 3:2
04.11.2015 1. Klasse Graz 1 6 Johann Freistätter (POS4) 2:3
04.11.2015 1. Klasse Graz 1 6 Gert Polzer (POS4) 1:3
30.10.2015 1. Klasse Graz 1 5 Cynthia Zeya (POS3) 2:3
30.10.2015 1. Klasse Graz 1 5 David Jovanovic (POS3) 1:3
29.09.2015 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Franz Sen Höllinger (UWK4) 0:3
29.09.2015 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Viktor Pacher (UWK4) 3:2
29.09.2015 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Robert Grims (UWK4) 3:2
07.10.2015 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Gerhard Rauch (LAS1) 1:3
07.10.2015 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Horst Watzka (LAS1) 3:2
22.04.2015 1. Klasse Graz 2 11 Herbert Höfer (LAS2) 3:0
22.04.2015 1. Klasse Graz 2 11 Hubert Rumpl (LAS2) 2:3
07.04.2015 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Christian Vretscha (SFP5) 1:3
07.04.2015 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Jürgen Neuhold (SFP5) 2:3
27.03.2015 1. Klasse Graz 2 8 Martin Kink (SIP9) 0:3
27.03.2015 1. Klasse Graz 2 8 Erinc Kahraman (SIP9) 0:3
18.03.2015 1. Klasse Graz 2 7 Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2) 2:3
18.03.2015 1. Klasse Graz 2 7 Woonghyun Chang (ATS2) 3:0
18.03.2015 1. Klasse Graz 2 7 Boris Kljajic (ATS2) 3:0
09.03.2015 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Gert Polzer (SIP7) 2:3
09.03.2015 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Gholamsakhi Musawi (SIP7) 3:0
09.03.2015 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Johann Freistätter (SIP7) 2:3
04.03.2015 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Herbert Schuchlenz (LAS1) 3:2
04.03.2015 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Werner Derler (LAS1) 3:1
27.02.2015 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Franz Pucher (SIP10) 3:0
27.02.2015 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Egon Baltz (SIP10) 3:0