Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Gerald Sidak, UTTV Graz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein UTTV Graz
Spiele 633
Siege 383
Niederlagen 250
Siegerquote 60.5%
RC-Punkte 1386
RC-Deviation 75
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
09.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Matthias Posedu (IND5) 3:0
09.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Benjamin Weilguni (IND5) 1:3
30.09.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Werner Schwarz (LAS1) 3:1
30.09.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Andreas Preininger (LAS1) 3:0
30.09.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Reinhard Karner (LAS1) 3:0
03.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 David Jovanovic (POS2) 0:3
03.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Ema Toplek (POS2) 0:3
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Andreas Sencnjak (GRS4) 3:2
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Mario Frewein (GRS4) 1:3
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Christian Majcenovic (GRS4) 3:2
14.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Werner Schwarz (LAS1) 3:2
14.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Martin Gollner (LAS1) 2:3
14.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Reinhard Karner (LAS1) 3:0
03.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Ali Reza Panahi (IND5) 3:1
03.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Martin Jandl (IND5) 3:2
31.01.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Hannes Konrad (ATU1) 3:0
31.01.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Robert Fessler (ATU1) 1:3
31.01.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Jozo Maric (ATU1) 3:1
13.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Senka Holzer (MUEN5) 2:3
13.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Rainer Deutsch (MUEN5) 1:3
13.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN5) 1:3
20.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Gerhard Pölzl (UTT3) 3:1
20.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Ulrich Eschborn (UTT3) 0:3
20.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Daniel Rössl (UTT3) 3:2
29.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Bettina Ratz (MUEN4) 3:0
29.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Helmut Megla (MUEN4) 3:0
29.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4) 0:3
19.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Peter Schieder (UWK1) 3:0
19.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Fritz Koboth (UWK1) 2:3
08.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Florin-Cristian Filipovici (IND5) 0:3
08.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Martin Jandl (IND5) 3:1
08.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Ali Reza Panahi (IND5) 3:1
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Markus Schneider (UWK2) 3:0
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Robert Gumpenberger (UWK2) 1:3
25.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Ema Toplek (POS2) 1:3
25.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 David Jovanovic (POS2) 2:3
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Christian Majcenovic (GRS4) 3:0
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Mario Frewein (GRS4) 2:3
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Heike Peskoller (GRS4) 3:0
09.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Werner Schwarz (LAS1) 3:1
09.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Herbert Schuchlenz (LAS1) 3:0
04.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Thomas Kunz (SFP5) 3:2
04.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Andrzej Gogolin (SFP5) 3:2
23.09.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Hannes Konrad (ATU1) 3:0
23.09.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Bernd Kahler (ATU1) 3:2
12.04.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 11 Michael Sams (UWK1) 1:3
12.04.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 11 Fritz Koboth (UWK1) 3:2
01.04.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Roland Unterweger (MUEN3) 0:3
01.04.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 10 Samuel Schober (MUEN3) 2:3
29.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Karl Schilling (GRS4) 3:1