Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Christian Majcenovic, TTC Gratwein-Straßengel

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTC Gratwein-Straßengel
Spiele 500
Siege 286
Niederlagen 214
Siegerquote 57.2%
RC-Punkte 1362
RC-Deviation 80
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
15.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Andreas Schwammerlin (ATS2) 3:1
15.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Woonghyun Chang (ATS2) 0:3
09.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Tobias Holter (IND4) 3:0
09.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Matthias Kaufmann (IND4) 0:3
09.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Mariia Lytvyn (IND4) 1:3
01.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Maximilian Nitz (MUEN5) 3:0
01.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Andreas Mayer (MUEN5) 3:0
10.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Maximilian Teppner (POS2) 0:3
10.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Eszter Krisztina Katona (POS2) 3:1
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Daniel Brandl (UTT3) 1:3
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 5 Jakob Kaltner (UTT3) 3:0
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Ulrich Eschborn (UTT4) 0:3
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Marc Brunke (UTT4) 3:1
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Gerald Sidak (UTT4) 2:3
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Bettina Ratz (MUEN4) 3:0
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Helmut Megla (MUEN4) 3:1
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4) 0:3
05.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Martin Gollner (LAS1) 1:3
05.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Werner Schwarz (LAS1) 3:0
13.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Thomas Kunz (SFP5) 1:3
13.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Thomas Novak (SFP5) 3:2
05.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Florin-Cristian Filipovici (IND5) 3:0
25.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Hannes Konrad (ATU1) 2:3
25.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Bernd Kahler (ATU1) 3:2
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Robert Gumpenberger (UWK2) 1:3
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Simon Grabner (UWK2) 2:3
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Stefan Felsner (UWK2) 3:0
07.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Senka Holzer (MUEN5) 3:0
07.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN5) 3:2
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 David Jovanovic (POS2) 3:0
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Johann Freistätter (POS2) 0:3
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Maximilian Teppner (POS2) 1:3
21.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Daniel Rössl (UTT3) 1:3
21.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Walter Kober (UTT3) 3:1
21.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Daniel Brandl (UTT3) 3:2
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Gerald Sidak (UTT4) 0:3
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Marc Brunke (UTT4) 3:2
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Ulrich Eschborn (UTT4) 1:3
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4) 0:3
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Helmut Megla (MUEN4) 3:1
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Reinhard Karner (LAS1) 3:0
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Werner Schwarz (LAS1) 0:3
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Martin Gollner (LAS1) 2:3
12.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Fritz Koboth (UWK1) 3:1
12.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Peter Schieder (UWK1) 0:3
11.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Gerhard Maxl (DLB3) 3:0
11.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 David Moser (DLB3) 3:1
03.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Peter Pechmann (RETZ1) 3:0
03.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 3:1
03.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Martin Ringbauer (RETZ1) 3:0