Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Karlheinz Zawilla, TTC Gratwein-Straßengel

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTC Gratwein-Straßengel
Spiele 282
Siege 169
Niederlagen 113
Siegerquote 59.9%
RC-Punkte 974
RC-Deviation 84
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
12.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Jonas Grafeneder (FKI8) 0:3
12.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Silvia Frühwald (FKI8) 3:0
05.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Michelle Reiter (VOI4) 2:3
05.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Erwin Lesky (VOI4) 3:1
05.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Oliver Söll (VOI4) 1:3
02.03.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 5 Horst Brauchart (DLB4) 1:3
02.03.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 5 Merlin Hirner (DLB4) 0:3
10.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 3 Helmut Oswald (STEF2) 3:1
10.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 3 Camillo Ledinski (STEF2) 3:0
09.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Adam Walter (PET2) 0:3
09.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Gerhard Huber (PET2) 2:3
09.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Joze Mori (PET2) 1:3
02.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Julian Stefanetti (SFP8) 0:3
02.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Christian Ast (SFP8) 3:2
02.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Silvia Frühwald (SFP8) 3:1
25.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Jan Neubauer (STR2) 0:3
25.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Matthias Kicker (STR2) 3:1
25.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Leopold Stütz (STR2) 1:3
04.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Werner Hiptmayer (RETZ2) 3:0
04.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Peter Ulbl (RETZ2) 3:1
24.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 5 Gernot Hackl (DLB4) 0:3
24.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 5 Franz Mandl (DLB4) 1:3
14.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Florian Brunner (LAN3) 3:0
14.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Heinz Becker (LAN3) 3:0
23.09.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Erwin Lesky (VOI3) 3:1
23.09.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Oliver Söll (VOI3) 3:0
23.09.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Heinz Haller (VOI3) 3:0
02.04.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 6 Mile Ivic (DLB4) 0:3
02.04.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 6 Michaela Link (DLB4) 3:0
02.04.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 6 Merlin Hirner (DLB4) 1:3
05.04.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 5 Michael Ullrich (PET3) 3:1
05.04.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 5 Josef Högler (PET3) 3:2
05.04.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 5 Peter Korp (PET3) 3:1
18.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 4 Kurt Marath (VOI4) 0:3
18.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 4 Erwin Lesky (VOI4) 3:0
18.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 4 Oliver Söll (VOI4) 3:2
14.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 3 Reinhard Burger (LIGI4) 0:3
14.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 3 Nicolas Hütl (LIGI4) 3:0
14.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 3 Christoph Klug (LIGI4) 3:0
22.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 2 Kurt Krejci (LAN4) 3:2
22.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 2 Daniel Seidler (LAN4) 3:0
22.03.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 2 Heinz Becker (LAN4) 3:0
27.02.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 1 August Lienhart (LAN3) 3:0
27.02.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 1 Martin Tretnjak (LAN3) 3:1
27.02.2019 1. Klasse Südwest Unteres Playoff 2 1 Stefan Neubauer (LAN3) 3:1
14.12.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Jakob Remling (SFP8) 1:3
14.12.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Franz Graßl (SFP8) 3:0
14.12.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Christian Novak (SFP8) 3:0
07.12.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Kurt Krejci (LAN4) 3:0
07.12.2018 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Daniel Seidler (LAN4) 3:1