Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Günter Reiter, TTC Gratwein-Straßengel
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | TTC Gratwein-Straßengel |
Spiele | 536 |
Siege | 315 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 221 |
Siegerquote | 58.8% |
RC-Punkte | 1308 |
RC-Deviation | 42 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.04.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 11 | Christoph Zirngast (FKI6) | 3:1 |
15.04.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 11 | Sebastian Nowak (FKI6) | 2:3 |
08.04.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 10 | Martin Tretnjak (LAN2) | 3:0 |
08.04.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 10 | Helmut Scheucher (LAN2) | 3:0 |
08.04.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 10 | Johannes Buchacher (LAN2) | 3:1 |
04.04.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 9 | Robert Stieber (LIGI2) | 0:3 |
04.04.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 9 | Josef Leth (LIGI2) | 3:0 |
15.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 7 | Georg Innerhofer (SGSR2) | 1:3 |
15.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 7 | Mathias Kicker (SGSR2) | 3:0 |
15.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 7 | Martin Ringbauer (SGSR2) | 3:0 |
29.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 5 | Herwig Posedu (PSL1) | 1:3 |
29.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 5 | Christian Urcan (PSL1) | 2:3 |
08.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 3 | Robert Nöstel (STEF1) | 1:3 |
08.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 3 | Robert Kienreich (STEF1) | 0:3 |
29.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 2 | Erich Steinacher (SGVDB6) | 3:1 |
29.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 2 | Florian Schütz (SGVDB6) | 3:0 |
29.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 2 | Thomas Grambichler (SGVDB6) | 3:0 |
22.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 1 | Michelle Reiter (SGVDB7) | 3:2 |
22.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 1 | Hanspeter Mohoric (SGVDB7) | 3:1 |
22.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 2 | 1 | Erwin Lesky (SGVDB7) | 3:0 |
04.12.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 11 | Harald Pracher (FKI6) | 3:1 |
04.12.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 11 | Christoph Zirngast (FKI6) | 3:0 |
04.12.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 11 | Jonas Grafeneder (FKI6) | 3:2 |
29.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 9 | Gerhard Leth (LIGI2) | 3:0 |
23.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 8 | Gernot Hackl (DLB2) | 1:3 |
23.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 8 | Stefan Rauscher (DLB2) | 0:3 |
23.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 8 | Thomas Fritz (DLB2) | 3:0 |
23.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 5 | Manfred Tömke (PSL1) | 3:0 |
23.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 5 | Ali Oktay (PSL1) | 3:2 |
13.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 4 | Thomas Nalukowy (PET1) | 0:3 |
13.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 4 | Josef Moser (PET1) | 3:0 |
13.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 4 | Gerhard Krasser (PET1) | 3:0 |
02.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 3 | Robert Nöstel (STEF1) | 3:0 |
02.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 3 | Robert Kienreich (STEF1) | 0:3 |
29.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 2 | Thomas Grambichler (SGVDB6) | 3:0 |
29.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 2 | Erich Steinacher (SGVDB6) | 3:0 |
18.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 1 | Hanspeter Mohoric (SGVDB7) | 3:0 |
18.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 1 | Oliver Söll (SGVDB7) | 3:0 |
05.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 3 | Gernot Kraner (GRS4) | 3:0 |
05.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 3 | Max Urdl-Neuhold (GRS4) | 0:3 |
05.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Südwest | 1 | 3 | Heimo Dirnberger (GRS4) | 2:3 |
02.02.2022 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 11 | Martin Lang (MUEN2) | 0:3 |
02.02.2022 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 11 | Peter Litscher (MUEN2) | 0:3 |
02.02.2022 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 11 | Markus Fritz (MUEN2) | 3:0 |
17.01.2022 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 9 | Ali Reza Panahi (IND4) | 3:1 |
17.01.2022 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 9 | Martin Jandl (IND4) | 2:3 |
17.01.2022 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 9 | Marius Nagel (IND4) | 1:3 |
17.11.2021 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 7 | Daniela Storer (SGÜDB5) | 1:3 |
17.11.2021 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 7 | Mirnes Korugic (SGÜDB5) | 1:3 |
03.11.2021 | Unterliga Süd | 1 | 5 | Christopher Gangl (ATS1) | 3:2 |