Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Martin Anzenberger, SV Leoben

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein SV Leoben
Spiele 55
Siege 17
Niederlagen 38
Siegerquote 30.9%
RC-Punkte 1064
RC-Deviation 80
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Erwin Rosenbichler (MIDO1) 3:0
20.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Andreas Töglhofer (MIDO1) 0:3
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Manuel Baier (LGW2) 3:0
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Michael Koopmans (LGW2) 2:3
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 3 Peter Pensold (LGW2) 3:2
06.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Thomas Luger (LEO6) 2:3
06.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Ulrike Mayer (LEO6) 2:3
29.09.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Sebastian Reisinger (BEBU3) 3:1
29.09.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 1 Rafael Ebner (BEBU3) 2:3
09.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Klaus Zink (SUF1) 0:3
09.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Janusz Wolowiec (SUF1) 0:3
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Klaus Weber (BEBU3) 3:1
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Helmut Reiterer (BEBU3) 0:3
05.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Michael Zucker (BEBU3) 0:3
13.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 11 Fabian Granitz (KAPF7) 0:3
13.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 11 Mario Koinegg (KAPF7) 0:3
13.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 11 Bernd Handler (KAPF7) 0:3
05.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 10 Andreas Kaiser (BEBU2) 0:3
05.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 10 Herwig Luftensteiner (BEBU2) 1:3
05.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 10 Michael Zucker (BEBU2) 3:2
28.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 9 Erwin Rosenbichler (MIDO1) 3:2
28.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 9 Claus Zorn (MIDO1) 0:3
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 Max Sova (MIDO2) 0:3
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 8 Georg Kögerl (MIDO2) 0:3
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 6 Christian Baumgartner (SUF1) 3:2
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 6 Mario Winter (SUF1) 3:1
25.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 5 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU3) 3:0
25.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 5 Rafael Ebner (BEBU3) 3:1
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Arnold Juri (LEO7) 3:0
17.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 4 Markus Milos (LEO7) 2:3
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Bettina Ladinik (KAPF8) 2:3
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Daniela Schwinger (KAPF8) 3:0
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 1 2 Fabian Granitz (KAPF8) 0:3
26.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 9 Christian Baumgartner (SUF1) 3:1
26.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 9 Klaus Zink (SUF1) 2:3
26.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 9 Mario Winter (SUF1) 3:1
22.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 8 Bettina Ladinik (KAPF8) 1:3
22.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 8 Wolfgang Heimrath (KAPF8) 0:3
14.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 7 Evgueni Guentchev (KAPF7) 3:0
14.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 7 Mario Koinegg (KAPF7) 2:3
07.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Hannes Dandler (MAZ2) 0:3
07.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Andreas Gumpold (MAZ2) 1:3
28.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Andreas Kaiser (BEBU2) 2:3
28.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Herwig Luftensteiner (BEBU2) 0:3
15.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Valentino Wildling (LGW2) 0:3
15.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Emilio Wildling (LGW2) 1:3
15.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 4 Michael Koopmans (LGW2) 1:3
26.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 3 Holger Ott (LEO6) 0:3
26.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 3 Richard Nudl (LEO6) 2:3
30.01.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 2 Claus Zorn (MIDO1) 0:3