Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Jürgen Pramer, UTTV Graz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein UTTV Graz
Spiele 421
Siege 225
Niederlagen 196
Siegerquote 53.4%
RC-Punkte 1438
RC-Deviation 87
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
28.09.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Robert Gumpenberger (UWK1) 2:3
28.09.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Fritz Koboth (UWK1) 3:1
28.09.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Iwan Ocepek (UWK1) 3:2
24.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Helmut Megla (MUEN4) 0:3
24.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4) 1:3
25.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Arnd Grill (SGÜDB4) 0:3
25.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Armond Bolbolian (SGÜDB4) 0:3
22.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Michael Eibegger (MUEN2) 1:3
22.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) 0:3
14.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Julia Pfeifenberger (SGÜDB5) 3:0
14.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Juliana Sarofem (SGÜDB5) 3:0
30.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Nikolay Stoyanchev (IND3) 2:3
30.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Dominik Schmid (IND3) 0:3
09.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Stefan Schuler (POS2) 3:1
09.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Wei Wang (POS2) 3:0
01.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 1:3
01.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Woonghyun Chang (ATS1) 2:3
18.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Christian Strametz (DLB2) 0:3
18.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Horst Brauchart (DLB2) 3:2
04.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Raimund Heigl (SFP4) 3:0
04.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Thomas Novak (SFP4) 3:1
04.03.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Robert Temmer (SFP4) 0:3
11.02.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Roland Moises (VOI1) 0:3
11.02.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Alexander Taucher (VOI1) 3:2
11.02.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Andreas Frohmann (VOI1) 1:3
04.02.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Hubert Leber (STR1) 3:0
04.02.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Stefan Deutschmann (STR1) 3:2
24.01.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Mario Lovenyak (MUEN4) 3:1
24.01.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Martin Lang (MUEN4) 0:3
24.01.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Edmund Megla (MUEN4) 3:0
10.12.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Sayyed Mojtaba Musavi (POS2) 3:0
10.12.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Johann Freistätter (POS2) 3:0
26.11.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Bernd Kahler (ATU1) 3:1
26.11.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Hannes Konrad (ATU1) 3:2
22.11.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Christian Strametz (DLB2) 0:3
22.11.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Franz Mandl (DLB2) 3:0
12.11.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Matthias Kaufmann (IND3) 3:1
12.11.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Michael Rebol (IND3) 3:0
15.10.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Oliver Söll (VOI1) 3:0
15.10.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Roland Moises (VOI1) 1:3
12.10.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Thomas Gratsch (STR1) 2:3
12.10.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Thomas Nalukowy (STR1) 1:3
24.09.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Maximilian Ederegger (IND4) 3:2
24.09.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Nikolay Stoyanchev (IND4) 0:3
23.04.2018 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN2) 2:3
23.04.2018 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) 3:2
23.04.2018 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Peter Litscher (MUEN2) 3:1
21.03.2018 Unterliga Süd 2 9 Dominik Schmid (IND4) 1:3
21.03.2018 Unterliga Süd 2 9 Tobias Holter (IND4) 3:0
21.03.2018 Unterliga Süd 2 9 Bettina Ratz (IND4) 3:1