08.03.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
6 |
Siegfried Leitner (MUEN3) |
1:3 |
08.03.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
6 |
Karl Marguc (MUEN3) |
3:2 |
27.02.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
5 |
Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2) |
1:3 |
27.02.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
5 |
Florian Schweighofer (ATS2) |
3:1 |
27.02.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
5 |
Vitus Ohaeri (ATS2) |
2:3 |
15.02.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
4 |
Hannes Konrad (ATU1) |
3:1 |
15.02.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
4 |
Hubert Wagner (ATU1) |
3:1 |
09.02.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
3 |
Tobias Holter (IND6) |
1:3 |
09.02.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
3 |
Lukas Fürst (IND6) |
3:0 |
30.01.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
2 |
Edmund Megla (MUEN4) |
3:0 |
30.01.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
2 |
Bettina Ratz (MUEN4) |
1:3 |
30.01.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
2 |
Helmut Megla (MUEN4) |
3:0 |
22.01.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
1 |
Florian Pöttler (MUEN7) |
3:1 |
22.01.2024 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
1 |
Markus Lenzhofer (MUEN7) |
3:2 |
15.11.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
8 |
Robert Gumpenberger (IND5) |
1:3 |
15.11.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
8 |
Ali Reza Panahi (IND5) |
3:1 |
15.11.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
8 |
Marius Nagel (IND5) |
1:3 |
30.10.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
6 |
Martin Lang (MUEN3) |
1:3 |
30.10.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
6 |
Karl Marguc (MUEN3) |
3:1 |
30.10.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
6 |
Johannes Spöcklberger (MUEN3) |
0:3 |
20.10.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
5 |
Florian Schweighofer (ATS2) |
1:3 |
20.10.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
5 |
Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2) |
1:3 |
20.10.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
5 |
Vitus Ohaeri (ATS2) |
3:2 |
10.10.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
4 |
Werner Unterweger (MUEN5) |
3:1 |
10.10.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
4 |
Roland Unterweger (MUEN5) |
3:0 |
10.10.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
4 |
Piroz Darvishzad (MUEN5) |
3:1 |
06.10.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
3 |
Alois Schaffler (IND6) |
3:1 |
06.10.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
3 |
Tobias Holter (IND6) |
0:3 |
06.10.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
3 |
Lukas Fürst (IND6) |
2:3 |
21.09.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
1 |
Bernd Kahler (ATU1) |
3:0 |
21.09.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
1 |
Hannes Konrad (ATU1) |
3:0 |
21.09.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
1 |
1 |
Hubert Wagner (ATU1) |
2:3 |
17.04.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
11 |
Johannes Spöcklberger (MUEN3) |
0:3 |
17.04.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
11 |
Siegfried Leitner (MUEN3) |
3:1 |
17.04.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
11 |
Karl Marguc (MUEN3) |
1:3 |
13.04.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
10 |
Andreas Mayer (MUEN5) |
3:0 |
13.04.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
10 |
Maximilian Nitz (MUEN5) |
3:0 |
28.03.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
9 |
Bettina Ratz (MUEN4) |
1:3 |
28.03.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
9 |
Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4) |
0:3 |
20.03.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
8 |
Hubert Wagner (ATU2) |
3:0 |
20.03.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
8 |
Robert Scharlach (ATU2) |
2:3 |
13.03.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
7 |
Robert Gumpenberger (IND6) |
1:3 |
13.03.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
7 |
Benjamin Hahn (IND6) |
2:3 |
10.03.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
6 |
Alois Schaffler (IND7) |
2:3 |
10.03.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
6 |
Ali Reza Panahi (IND7) |
2:3 |
27.02.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
5 |
Simon Grabner (UWK1) |
1:3 |
27.02.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
5 |
Bertrand Georges Fonteyn (UWK1) |
3:0 |
27.02.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
5 |
Iwan Ocepek (UWK1) |
0:3 |
15.02.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
4 |
Daniel Bartol (LAS1) |
3:1 |
15.02.2023 |
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung |
2 |
4 |
Reinhard Karner (LAS1) |
3:2 |