18.03.2024 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Thomas Karner (NIBE1) |
1:3 |
18.03.2024 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
8 |
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1) |
0:3 |
08.03.2024 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Matthias Temper (WOLF2) |
0:3 |
08.03.2024 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Alisena Salimi (WOLF2) |
1:3 |
14.03.2024 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Christoph Böck (WAIY2) |
0:3 |
14.03.2024 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Markus Wildling (WAIY2) |
0:3 |
05.03.2024 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Wolfgang Klaus (EAMS5) |
0:3 |
05.03.2024 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Philip Kaufmann (EAMS5) |
3:1 |
20.02.2024 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Michael Knoll (ALLH2) |
3:0 |
20.02.2024 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Gerhard Rumpl (ALLH2) |
3:2 |
22.01.2024 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Peter Lenauer (SGUR4) |
0:3 |
22.01.2024 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Andreas Forstner (SGUR4) |
3:2 |
22.01.2024 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Gerhard Gugler (SGUR4) |
2:3 |
12.01.2024 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Franz Hiebl (HAAG1) |
0:3 |
12.01.2024 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1) |
1:3 |
16.12.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Sebastian Grabner (RAND2) |
3:1 |
16.12.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Katrin Studirach (RAND2) |
3:1 |
16.12.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Matthias Dorner (RAND2) |
0:3 |
30.11.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1) |
0:3 |
30.11.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Thomas Karner (NIBE1) |
2:3 |
12.12.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Markus Füsselberger (OBER1) |
0:3 |
12.12.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Michael Teufl (OBER1) |
3:2 |
14.11.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Jakob Hauss (WOLF2) |
1:3 |
14.11.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Matthias Temper (WOLF2) |
3:0 |
14.11.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Alisena Salimi (WOLF2) |
3:2 |
02.11.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Markus Wildling (WAIY2) |
2:3 |
02.11.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Franz Desch (WAIY2) |
0:3 |
19.10.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Gottfried Schulze (EAMS5) |
3:0 |
19.10.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5) |
1:3 |
19.10.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS5) |
0:3 |
23.10.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Markus Hameseder (ALLH2) |
3:0 |
23.10.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Gerhard Rumpl (ALLH2) |
2:3 |
03.10.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Andreas Forstner (SGUR4) |
2:3 |
03.10.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Gerhard Spindelberger (SGUR4) |
3:1 |
21.09.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Franz Hiebl (HAAG1) |
2:3 |
21.09.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1) |
1:3 |
20.04.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Markus Füsselberger (OBER2) |
3:2 |
20.04.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Hannes Hauss (OBER2) |
1:3 |
20.04.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Michael Berger (OBER2) |
3:0 |
28.03.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Thomas Hausberger (SGYB2) |
0:3 |
28.03.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Markus Hameseder (SGYB2) |
3:0 |
21.03.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Franz Heigl (REIN1) |
1:3 |
21.03.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Rudolf Daurer (REIN1) |
3:0 |
28.02.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Thomas Gamsjäger (USCH3) |
0:3 |
28.02.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Christopher Fürst (USCH3) |
3:0 |
17.01.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Herbert Masek (GAMI1) |
0:3 |
17.01.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Andreas Fallmann (GAMI1) |
1:3 |
12.01.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Nicole Brunner (GOTS1) |
3:1 |
12.01.2023 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS1) |
3:1 |
15.12.2022 |
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1) |
3:1 |