Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Herbert Schweiger, UNION Mariazell

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein UNION Mariazell
Spiele 383
Siege 252
Niederlagen 131
Siegerquote 65.8%
RC-Punkte 1405
RC-Deviation 95
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
12.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Thomas Ehgartner (TROF1) 3:1
12.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Hannes Simonitsch (TROF1) 3:1
05.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Walter Schwab (LGW1) 3:1
05.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Valentino Wildling (LGW1) 3:0
27.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Michael Ully (BEBU1) 2:3
27.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Rene Stöller (BEBU1) 0:3
27.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Davide Infantolino (BEBU1) 0:3
14.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Hansjörg Steinbichler (SGAA1) 3:1
14.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Patrik Neubauer (SGAA1) 3:0
06.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Hannes Dandler (MAZ1) 1:3
06.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Stefan Greifensteiner (MAZ1) 0:3
30.01.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 1 Reinhardt Mayer (LEO4) 0:3
30.01.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 1 Simon Chwatal (LEO4) 2:3
13.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 11 Manfred Krawagna (OBD1) 1:3
13.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 11 Viktor Maxl (OBD1) 3:0
09.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 10 Florian Worsch (KNI1) 3:0
09.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 10 Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) 1:3
28.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 9 Patrick Kovacic (VOR1) 1:3
28.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 9 Gerald Dunkl (VOR1) 0:3
11.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 8 Marc Friedl (WOER1) 3:0
11.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 8 Bernhard Lasser (WOER1) 3:0
11.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 8 Christoph Zabresky (WOER1) 2:3
07.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Peter Strassegger (BRE2) 3:2
07.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Erich Schneider (BRE2) 3:2
07.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Helmut Reisinger (BRE2) 1:3
29.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 6 Thomas Ehgartner (TROF1) 2:3
29.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 6 Hannes Simonitsch (TROF1) 1:3
29.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 6 Markus Schmücker (TROF1) 3:0
24.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 5 Valentino Wildling (LGW1) 3:0
24.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 5 Peter Pensold (LGW1) 3:0
18.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Rene Stöller (BEBU1) 3:2
18.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Davide Infantolino (BEBU1) 0:3
11.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Patrik Neubauer (SGAA1) 3:0
11.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Hansjörg Steinbichler (SGAA1) 3:1
11.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Bernd Arrer (SGAA1) 3:1
14.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Stefan Greifensteiner (MAZ1) 0:3
14.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Hannes Dandler (MAZ1) 3:1
14.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Helmut Schweiger (MAZ1) 3:0
26.09.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Ronald Tremmel (LEO4) 2:3
26.09.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Robert Kienreich (LEO4) 0:3
28.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 9 Thomas Wildling (LGW2) 3:0
28.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 9 Emilio Wildling (LGW2) 3:0
21.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 8 Michael Griesser (LEO6) 3:0
21.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 8 Holger Ott (LEO6) 3:0
14.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 7 Adrian Sabadas (MIDO1) 1:3
14.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 7 Claus Zorn (MIDO1) 1:3
07.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Tibor Böcz (LEO5) 3:1
07.03.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 6 Ulrike Mayer (LEO5) 3:1
25.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Klaus Zink (SUF1) 3:0
25.02.2019 Gebietsliga Nordost 2 5 Mario Winter (SUF1) 1:3