Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Helmut Schweiger, UNION Mariazell

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein UNION Mariazell
Spiele 186
Siege 111
Niederlagen 75
Siegerquote 59.7%
RC-Punkte 1370
RC-Deviation 84
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Helmut Reisinger (BRE2) 1:3
22.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Peter Strassegger (BRE2) 3:1
13.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Rene Stöller (BEBU1) 2:3
13.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Andre Eicher (BEBU1) 3:0
03.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Patrick Kovacic (VOR1) 0:3
03.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Manuel Gruber (VOR1) 2:3
03.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Gerold Skudnig (VOR1) 0:3
14.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Hansjörg Steinbichler (SGAA1) 3:0
14.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Patrik Neubauer (SGAA1) 3:0
14.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Bernd Arrer (SGAA1) 1:3
14.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Günter Steiner (WOER1) 3:0
14.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Christoph Zabresky (WOER1) 3:2
06.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Jürgen Schneck (MAZ2) 0:3
06.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Andreas Gumpold (MAZ2) 3:2
28.01.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 1 Peter Strassegger (BRE2) 0:3
28.01.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 1 Franz Posch (BRE2) 3:0
12.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 11 Robert Kienreich (LEO4) 1:3
12.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 11 Ulrike Mayer (LEO4) 0:3
03.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 10 Markus Schmücker (TROF1) 3:2
03.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 10 Hannes Simonitsch (TROF1) 3:1
03.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 10 Thomas Ehgartner (TROF1) 2:3
29.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 9 Mario Propst (OBD1) 0:3
29.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 9 Manfred Krawagna (OBD1) 3:2
29.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 9 Ernst Hackhofer (OBD1) 3:2
19.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 8 Emilio Wildling (LGW1) 3:2
19.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 8 Heinz Dieter Berger (LGW1) 3:2
07.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Bernd Worsch (KNI1) 3:2
07.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) 3:2
29.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 6 Michael Ully (BEBU1) 0:3
29.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 6 Rene Stöller (BEBU1) 1:3
29.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 6 Davide Infantolino (BEBU1) 1:3
24.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 5 Patrick Kovacic (VOR1) 0:3
24.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 5 Manuel Gruber (VOR1) 1:3
24.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 5 Gerold Skudnig (VOR1) 3:0
11.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Hansjörg Steinbichler (SGAA1) 2:3
11.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Bernd Arrer (SGAA1) 3:2
11.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Bernhard Lasser (WOER1) 3:2
11.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Christoph Zabresky (WOER1) 1:3
14.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Jürgen Schneck (MAZ2) 0:3
14.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Andreas Gumpold (MAZ2) 2:3
14.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Herbert Schweiger (MAZ2) 0:3
24.09.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Erich Schneider (BRE2) 1:3
24.09.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Peter Strassegger (BRE2) 0:3
24.09.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Patrick Kremnitzer (BRE2) 0:3
10.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 11 Michael Riegler (KAPF6) 0:3
10.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 11 Rosa Sauer (KAPF6) 1:3
05.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 10 Andreas Kaiser (BEBU1) 3:0
05.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 10 Michael Ully (BEBU1) 3:2
05.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 10 Davide Infantolino (BEBU1) 0:3
26.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 9 Rene Stöller (TROF1) 2:3