Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Alfred Mayrhofer, TTC Obdach

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein TTC Obdach
Spiele 61
Siege 12
Niederlagen 49
Siegerquote 19.7%
RC-Punkte 912
RC-Deviation 168
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 11 Stefan Mayr (TROF2) 0:3
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 11 Heribert Heilinger (TROF2) 0:3
12.04.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 11 Klaus Eschbach (KAPF5) 0:3
12.04.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 11 Willhelm Hann (KAPF5) 0:3
15.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 7 Heimo Zenz (SFP3) 0:3
15.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 7 Philip Hiden (SFP3) 0:3
06.12.2018 Oberliga Herren 1 10 Peter Habiger (GRS2) 1:3
06.12.2018 Oberliga Herren 1 10 Johannes Dirnberger (GRS2) 0:3
18.04.2017 Oberliga Herren 2 10 Barbara Voves (AFUE1) 0:3
18.04.2017 Oberliga Herren 2 10 Kai Kniedl (AFUE1) 0:3
18.04.2017 Oberliga Herren 2 10 Anton Radl (AFUE1) 0:3
09.12.2016 Oberliga Herren 1 10 Kai Kniedl (AFUE1) 3:0
09.12.2016 Oberliga Herren 1 10 Anton Radl (AFUE1) 0:3
09.12.2016 Oberliga Herren 1 10 Klaus Freitag (AFUE1) 0:3
14.10.2016 Oberliga Herren 1 3 Markus Baldauf-Pölzl (UTT1) 0:3
14.10.2016 Oberliga Herren 1 3 Hans Puhr (UTT1) 0:3
29.04.2016 Oberliga Herren 2 11 Helmut Zsifkovics (AFUE1) 0:3
29.04.2016 Oberliga Herren 2 11 Klaus Freitag (AFUE1) 0:3
10.03.2016 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Wolfgang Gruber (GLOB1) 0:3
10.03.2016 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Andreas Gruber (GLOB1) 0:3
10.11.2015 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Bernd Worsch (KNI2) 0:3
10.11.2015 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Dietmar Gruber (KNI2) 0:3
06.11.2015 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Manuel Körner (ZEL4) 0:3
06.11.2015 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Martin Messner (ZEL4) 0:3
20.11.2015 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Gerald Dunkl (VOR1) 0:3
20.11.2015 Oberliga Herren 1 1 Nico Kulmer (VOR1) 1:3
12.03.2015 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Johannes Weihs (JUD1) 3:0
12.03.2015 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Sabine Hasler (JUD1) 3:0
03.03.2015 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Ulrike Trattner (UNZ1) 0:3
03.03.2015 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Carmen Jocham (UNZ1) 1:3
07.10.2014 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Rupert Moser (ZEL4) 0:3
07.10.2014 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Thomas Messner (ZEL4) 0:3
10.01.2013 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 1 Stefan Brandl (KNI5) 0:3
10.01.2013 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 1 Mario Eichwalder (KNI5) 1:3
04.10.2012 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Martin Kranz (JUD2) 3:0
04.10.2012 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Johannes Weihs (JUD2) 3:1
04.10.2012 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Lena Marie Hasler (JUD1) 2:3
04.10.2012 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Christof Rainer (JUD1) 3:0
04.10.2012 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Mario Freisl (JUD1) 0:3
03.11.2011 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Fabian Walcher (JUD3) 3:0
03.11.2011 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Anja Rauchegger (JUD3) 3:0
03.11.2011 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Andrea Kranz (JUD2) 3:0
03.11.2011 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Martin Kranz (JUD2) 3:0
28.10.2011 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Mario Freisl (JUD1) 0:3
28.10.2011 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Lena Marie Hasler (JUD1) 3:0
18.03.2011 Oberliga Herren 2 4 Sebastian Swoboda (UTT1) 0:3
18.03.2011 Oberliga Herren 2 4 Hans Puhr (UTT1) 0:3
15.02.2011 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Robert Moitzi (OBD3) 0:3
15.02.2011 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Mario Maxl (OBD3) 0:3
08.02.2011 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Moritz Frewein (ZEL3) 0:3