Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Mario Propst, TTC Obdach

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTC Obdach
Spiele 501
Siege 199
Niederlagen 302
Siegerquote 39.7%
RC-Punkte 1552
RC-Deviation 90
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Stephan Pfatschbacher (ADM1) 3:1
16.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Michael Reiter (ADM1) 3:0
08.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Heinz Dieter Berger (LGW1) 3:0
08.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 2 Walter Schwab (LGW1) 3:1
02.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Helmut Reisinger (BRE2) 3:1
02.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Erich Schneider (BRE2) 3:1
13.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Karl Adelwöhrer (WOER1) 3:0
13.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Heinz Inzinger (WOER1) 3:1
03.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Peter Strassegger (BRE2) 3:1
03.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Erich Schneider (BRE2) 2:3
28.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Hannes Simonitsch (TROF1) 2:3
28.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Joachim Kamper (TROF1) 3:0
28.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 4 Thomas Ehgartner (TROF1) 3:2
14.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Peter Pensold (LGW1) 3:1
14.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Walter Schwab (LGW1) 3:1
07.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Michael Ully (BEBU1) 2:3
07.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Davide Infantolino (BEBU1) 3:1
07.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Herwig Luftensteiner (BEBU1) 3:0
31.01.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 1 Patrik Neubauer (SGAA1) 3:0
31.01.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 1 Bernd Arrer (SGAA1) 3:0
06.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 10 Simon Chwatal (LEO4) 3:0
06.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 10 Robert Kienreich (LEO4) 2:3
06.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 10 Ronald Tremmel (LEO4) 3:1
29.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 9 Helmut Schweiger (MAZ1) 3:0
29.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 9 Stefan Greifensteiner (MAZ1) 1:3
29.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 9 Hannes Dandler (MAZ1) 3:1
08.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Manuel Gruber (VOR1) 3:1
08.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Norbert Emmersdorfer (VOR1) 3:0
01.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 6 Marc Friedl (WOER1) 3:0
01.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 6 Bernhard Lasser (WOER1) 3:1
29.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 5 Patrick Kremnitzer (BRE2) 1:3
29.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 5 Helmut Reisinger (BRE2) 3:0
29.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 5 Erich Schneider (BRE2) 3:1
14.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Thomas Ehgartner (TROF1) 3:2
14.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Hannes Simonitsch (TROF1) 1:3
14.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Markus Schmücker (TROF1) 3:0
05.04.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 10 Johannes Dirnberger (GRS2) 1:3
05.04.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 10 Peter Habiger (GRS2) 3:2
29.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 9 Martin Kern (UTT1) 3:1
29.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 9 Yaman Almualem (UTT1) 0:3
12.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 8 Andriy Tverdokhlib (LIGI1) 1:3
12.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 8 Simon Diethard (LIGI1) 0:3
15.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 7 Philip Hiden (SFP3) 2:3
15.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 7 Helmut Schwarz (SFP3) 1:3
08.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 6 Daniel Moser (SÖLK1) 2:3
08.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 6 Markus Aichholzer (SÖLK1) 3:0
08.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 6 Markus Tassatti (SÖLK1) 3:2
03.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 5 Reinhardt Mayer (LEO3) 1:3
03.03.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 5 Florian Gutschi (LEO3) 1:3
12.02.2019 Oberliga Herren 2 4 Peter Bärnthaler (BRE1) 0:3