Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Otto Pichler, TTC Übelbach

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein TTC Übelbach
Spiele 546
Siege 288
Niederlagen 258
Siegerquote 52.7%
RC-Punkte 1170
RC-Deviation 100
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
11.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Martin Schrammel (LAN2) 3:1
11.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Helmut Scheucher (LAN2) 3:0
04.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Peter Pechmann (RETZ1) 0:3
04.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 2:3
04.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Erich Steinacher (LIGI3) 2:3
04.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Reinhard Burger (LIGI3) 3:0
11.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Gerald Trost (LAN1) 0:3
11.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Helmut Scheucher (LAN1) 3:0
06.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Max Urdl-Neuhold (GRS5) 3:0
06.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Heike Peskoller (GRS5) 1:3
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 David Moser (DLB3) 3:1
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Gerhard Maxl (DLB3) 0:3
22.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Peter Pechmann (RETZ1) 0:3
22.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Martin Ringbauer (RETZ1) 3:1
22.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 0:3
16.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Robert Nettwall (STEF1) 0:3
16.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Andreas Knaus (STEF1) 0:3
02.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Reinhard Burger (LIGI3) 3:0
02.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Erich Steinacher (LIGI3) 0:3
27.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Josef Moser (PET1) 1:3
27.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Gerhard Krasser (PET1) 0:3
03.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Andreas Reibenbacher (GRS5) 3:0
03.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Florian Stindl (GRS5) 3:2
27.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Thomas Mühlbauer (LAN1) 3:2
27.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Thomas Blume (LAN1) 1:3
27.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Kurt Krejci (LAN1) 3:0
06.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Helmut Perl (GRS3) 0:3
06.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Günter Reiter (GRS3) 1:3
27.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Adam Walter (PET1) 3:2
27.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Gerhard Krasser (PET1) 0:3
14.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Franz Mandl (DLB3) 1:3
14.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Matthias Steiner (DLB3) 1:3
06.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Martin Ringbauer (RETZ1) 3:0
06.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Peter Pechmann (RETZ1) 0:3
06.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 3 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 1:3
06.12.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Andreas Pilich (GRS5) 3:2
06.12.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Florian Stindl (GRS5) 0:3
30.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Johannes Buchacher (LAN1) 3:1
30.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Thomas Blume (LAN1) 0:3
16.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Kevin Verwüster (RETZ2) 3:1
16.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Rudolf Siegmund (RETZ2) 0:3
07.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Christian Majcenovic (GRS3) 0:3
07.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Günter Reiter (GRS3) 0:3
02.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Gerhard Krasser (PET1) 1:3
02.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Adam Walter (PET1) 0:3
17.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Franz Mandl (DLB3) 2:3
12.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Peter Pechmann (RETZ1) 2:3
12.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 1:3
12.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Martin Ringbauer (RETZ1) 2:3
03.10.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Kevin Kolinek (VOI3) 0:3