Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Hermann Wiesenhofer, Raika Weiz

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein Raika Weiz
Spiele 606
Siege 318
Niederlagen 288
Siegerquote 52.5%
RC-Punkte 1512
RC-Deviation 99
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
04.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Christoph Müller (KAIN1) 3:0
04.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Günther Rath (AFUE3) 3:0
04.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 3 Stefan Mitar (KAIN2) 3:0
04.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Robin Roch (AFUE3) 3:0
04.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Werner Krugleitner (KAIN1) 3:0
04.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 3 Johann Poller (KAIN2) 3:0
04.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Stefan Klamminger (UTT5) 3:0
08.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Christian Schneider (FEL1) 3:2
04.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Leo Max Pirkwieser (UTT5) 3:0
08.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Alexander Liendl (FEL1) 3:0
24.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 3 Jürgen Faltisek (HAR1) 3:2
20.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 5 Hermann Schapek (WEI2) 3:0
24.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 3 Kalman Gaspar (HAR1) 0:3
20.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 5 Elias Wiesenhofer (WEI2) 3:0
24.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 3 Günther Watzlik (HAR1) 3:0
08.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 2 Stefan Mitar (KAIN1) 3:0
08.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 1 Peter Sauruck (FEL1) 3:1
08.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 2 Michael Krugleitner (KAIN1) 3:0
08.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 2 1 Alfred Kerschenbauer (FEL1) 3:1
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 6 Michael Friedrich (ATU2) 3:2
30.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 7 Piroz Darvishzad (MUEN3) 3:0
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 6 Robert Scharlach (ATU2) 3:1
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 3 Christian Schwaiger (HAR1) 3:1
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 3 Günther Watzlik (HAR1) 3:2
10.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Timo Felber (WEI2) 3:0
18.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Jakob Rath (AFUE2) 3:0
10.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Jakob Siebenhofer (WEI2) 3:0
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 3 Jürgen Faltisek (HAR1) 2:3
18.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Martin Braun (AFUE2) 3:1
28.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Herbert Klaindl (KAIN1) 3:0
28.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Christian Schneider (FEL1) 3:0
28.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Werner Krugleitner (KAIN1) 3:0
28.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Alfred Kerschenbauer (FEL1) 3:0
14.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 7 Alfred Eklaude (FDO1) 3:0
14.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 8 Robert Scharlach (ATU2) 3:1
14.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 7 Norbert Matzer (FDO1) 3:0
14.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 8 Jozo Maric (ATU2) 3:0
14.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 6 Robert Szalo (WEI2) 3:0
17.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 5 Martin Braun (AFUE2) 3:0
17.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 4 Alfred Kerschenbauer (FEL1) 3:0
14.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 6 Elias Wiesenhofer (WEI2) 3:2
17.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 4 Christian Schneider (FEL1) 3:0
17.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 5 Stefan Schnecker (AFUE2) 1:3
26.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 3 Thomas Pölzler (HAR1) 3:0
26.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 3 Kalman Gaspar (HAR1) 1:3
26.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 2 Herbert Klaindl (KAIN1) 3:0
26.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 1 Julia Pfeifenberger (SGÜDB6) 1:3
26.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 3 Günther Watzlik (HAR1) 3:0
26.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 2 Werner Krugleitner (KAIN1) 3:0
26.01.2019 Gebietsliga Südost 2 1 Karem Sarofem (SGÜDB6) 3:0